Miejscowość
Kiełczów
Wałbrzych
Zgorzelec
Biała Podlaska
Gorzyce
Grabowiec
Nowy Sącz
Jabłonka
Kluczbork
Baborów
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Włocławek
Tyczyn
Bircza
Sanok
Góra
Warszawa
Płock
Zduńska Wola
Łódź
Żory
Tychy
Bojszowy
Szczyrk
Mysłowice
Ruda Śl??ska
Ruda Śląska
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Grudziądz
Sypniewo
Łubianka
Toruń
Grójec
Pilawa
Cekcyn
Kartuzy
Banino
Wielki Klincz
Jabłonowo Pomorskie
Kisielice
Lidzbark Warmiński
Kołaczkowo
Gniezno
Zagórów
Pobiedziska
Jerzykowo
Wągrowiec
Kołobrzeg
Stargard
Wyrzysk
Świnoujście
Brusy
Tykocin
Białystok
Ostrołęka
Ustrzyki Dolne
Jelenia Góra
Wrocław
Lublin
Przecław
Sokołów Podlaski
Grzybno
Kobylnica
Zielona Góra
Sompolno
Dobrzyń Nad Wisłą
Czerwionka-Leszczyny
Kudowa-Zdrój
Węgorzewo
Rybnik
Poznań
Gdynia
Bytów
Koronowo
Opole Lubelskie
Poniatowa
Brzeszcze
Gliwice
Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Strzebiń
Siemianowice Śląskie
Pyzdry
Rawa Mazowiecka
Lubań
Gryfice
Czaplinek
Tarnów
Klucze
Nowy Targ
Skierniewice
Bieruń
Świecie
Mszana Dolna
Koszalin
Lubin
Osiek Nad Notecią
Krościenko
Głowno
Chorzów
Rumia
Elbląg
Jordanów
Choroszcz
Grajewo
Sosnowiec
Kraków
Polkowice
Zakopane
Podkowa Leśna
Janów Lubelski
Czechowice-Dziedzice
Chrzanów
Jaworzno
Biłgoraj
Frysztak
Żywiec
Szczawnica
Świebodzice
Gorzów Wielkopolski
Międzyrzec Podlaski
Gąbin
Wijewo
Raszyn
Wyszków
Lubaczów
Gorlice
Mława
Mroków
Strzelno
Piecki
Tarczyn
Piekary Śląskie
Racibórz
Gdańsk
Stronie Śląskie
Świeradów-Zdrój
Katowice
Zawiercie
Giżycko
Sucha Beskidzka
Wolsztyn
Nysa
Lubawka
Rzeszów
Przemyśl
Międzylesie
Kozienice
Drobin
Pułtusk
Młynary
Augustów
Staszów
Opole
Krosno
Teresin
Bielsko-Biała
Pabianice
Chełmiec
Kalisz
Dłutów
Chodzież
Żuromin
Czempiń
Nidzica
Leszno
Trzcianka
Lądek-Zdrój
Szemud
Głogów
Limanowa
Bystrzyca Kłodzka
Bytom
Brodnica
Serock
Duszniki-Zdrój
Środa Śląska
Tomaszów Lubelski
Nakło Nad Notecią
Międzychód
Płońsk
Radlin
Opalenica
Łapy
Ostrów Mazowiecka
Bolesławiec
Pogorzela
Piotrków Trybunalski
Konin
Łaskarzew
Szczytno
Dąbrowa Górnicza
Opatówek
Brzeziny
Pilica
Grabów
Ciechanów
N.Skalmierzyce
Jastrzębie Zdrój
Ścinawa
Kępno
Gostynin
Stalowa Wola
Łowicz
Lubartów
Głuchołazy
Łambinowice
Sochaczew
Malbork
Nisko
Wolbrom
Lewin Brzeski
Białobrzegi
Jasło
Szamotuły
Koluszki
Lędziny
Lipno
Skoczów
Kielce
Kołczygłowy
Strzegom
Zabrze
Złotniki
Rydułtowy
Łagiewniki
Gorzów Śląski
Czernikowo
Wisła
Tarłów
Piotrków Kujawski
Tarnowskie Góry
Pasym
Izbica
Będzin
Tarnów Opolski
Tczew
Wejherowo
Trzebnica
Kozy
Kłodawa
Żyrardów
Małkinia Górna
Tuchola
Łosice
Suwałki
Strumień
Trzebinia
Koziegłowy
Ropczyce
Częstochowa
Siedlce
Skarżysko-Kamienna
Wołów
Zgierz
Wałcz
Bełchatów
Pawłowice
Wysokie Mazowieckie
Grybów
Ślesin
Jelcz-Laskowice
Łącko
Rajcza
Wola Krzysztoporska
Siedlec
Bydgoszcz
Niebylec
Reda
Radom
Charsznica
Kamienna Góra
Zielonka
Osięciny
Dobrzyca
Śliwice
Bogoria
Kruszyn
Krobia
Oborniki
Międzyzdroje
Olkusz
Tłuchowo
Kamień Pomorski
Działoszyn
Nasielsk
Ciechocinek
Biała Rawska
Tłuszcz
Rewal
Mosina
Strzelce Opolskie
Boguszów-Gorce
Konstancin-Jeziorna
Janowiec Wielkopolski
Radomsko
Rogoźno
Ostrów Wielkopolski
Śrem
Ełk
Szczecinek
Piaseczno
Kolno
Mogielnica
Michałowice
Łomża
Kętrzyn
Kaźmierz
Żarki
Wronki
Trzebiatów
Rozprza
Police
Tuchów
Lubliniec
Skarszewy
Dopiewo
Margonin
Zblewo
Budzyń
Kazimierza Wielka
Krotoszyn
Brzeg
Orneta
Brześć Kujawski
Szydłowiec
Mrągowo
Kutno
Kołaczyce
Kleczew
Maków Podhalański
Połaniec
Lipsko
Sandomierz
Stary Sącz
Myszków
Książ Wielkopolski
Solec Kujawski
Sieradz
Żary
Kobylin
Starachowice
Gostyń
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Siemiatycze
Morąg
Luboń
Milicz
Ostróda
Piła
Brańsk
Ożarów
Mińsk Mazowiecki
Pisz
Szubin
Gryfino
Bądkowo
Wręczyca Wielka
Krasnystaw
Kraśnik
Olsztynek
Zwoleń
Łaziska Górne
Lubsko
Darłowo
Hajnówka
Gołdap
Czeladź
Gniew
Kruszwica
Środa Wielkopolska
Wólka Kosowska
Borek Wielkopolski
Koźminek
Sidzina
Jeleśnia
Ozorków
Stężyca
Bielawa
Nowe Miasto
Kościerzyna
Baboszewo
Chmielnik
Sejny
Pyskowice
Kowal
Wschowa
Lębork
Śmigiel
Złotniki Kujawskie
Świdnica
Przemęt
Bielsk Podlaski
Sienno
Szczecin
Leśna
Warka
Godów
Paczków
Wodzisław Śląski
Końskie
Łabiszyn
Dębno
Lubawa
Wieruszów
Szamocin
Stęszew
Czarnków
Błonie
Goleniów
Bychawa
Długosiodło
Opatów
Kęty
Wilga
Sławno
Skawina
Susz
Buk
Murowana Goślina
Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Brzeg Dolny
Zbąszynek
Karpacz
Gryfów Śląski
Wolbórz
Lidzbark
Kolbudy
Woźniki
Pszów
Ząbkowice Śląskie
Czersk
Przasnysz
Terespol
Szumowo
Garwolin
Świdnik
Mikołajki
Zielonki
Ząbki
Złocieniec
Sława
Radzymin
Legnica
Kowary
Szprotawa
Lubasz
Bełżyce
Przemków
Karczew
Pruszków
Chocianów
Zamość
Błażowa
Piaski
Baranów
Choszczno
Otwock
Buczkowice
Szczucin
Żabno
Ustroń
Jawor
Więcbork
Obrzycko
Miastko
Słupsk
Zieleniewo
Dąbrowa Białostocka
Iłża
Radzyń Podlaski
Małogoszcz
Świętochłowice
Kleszczów
Parczew
Kłodzko
Nowe Miasto Nad Pilicą
Kwidzyn
Korfantów
Milanówek
Gdów
Nowa Ruda
Jarosław
Sędziszów
Władysławowo
Mrozy
Międzyrzecz
Mielec
Rypin
Braniewo
Szczytna
Moszczenica
Łęczyca
Wąbrzeźno
Orzesze
Mikołów
Knurów
Pilzno
Zembrzyce
Rabka–Zdrój
Wieleń
Krzyż Wielkopolski
Tarnowo Podgórne
Nadarzyn
Łodygowice
Chełm Śląski
Imielin
Jedlicze
Świebodzin
Opole - Czarnowąsy
Dobrzeń Wielki
Chełmek
Oświęcim
Jutrosin
Pajęczno
Sulmierzyce
Pakosław
Andrychów
Zator
Kruklanki
Wydminy
Sadowne
Biała Piska
Orzysz
Wołomin
Olecko
Linia
Luzino
Lubochnia
Biskupiec
Gorzkowice
Tuszyn
Witkowo
Trzemeszno
Kietrz
Aleksandrów Kujawski
Lubanie
Koprzywnica
Złotów
Ujsoły
Somonino
Turek
Głuszyca
Czerwin
Damasławek
Izbica Kujawska
Bobowa
Kłecko
Lubomierz
Goszczyn
Kuźnia Raciborska
Sępólno Krajeńskie
Pionki
Dęblin
Piątek
Aleksandrów Łódzki
Brzesko
Węgrzce
Bochnia
Krzeszowice
Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
Kobyłka
Otmuchów
Łańcut
Sokołów Małopolski
Sokółka
Sośnicowice
Jemielnica
Zdzieszowice
Kroczyce
Przysucha
Rawicz
Krzemieniewo
Września
Płoty
Latowicz
Zalesie Górne
Dębica
Tarnobrzeg
Bierutów
Łęczna
Pępowo
Poniec
Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
Odolanów
Kożuchów
Niemodlin
Kórnik
Horodło
Ulan Majorat
Korczyna
Krasnosielc
Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
Płośnica
Mochy
Gościno
Chojna
Zawoja
Barlinek
Wola Koszucka
Przeźmierowo
Słupca
Drezdenko
Nowa Kuźnia
Poddębice
Szczebrzeszyn
Włoszakowice
Błędów
Wilczyn
Rusiec
Sędziszów Małopolski
Dubiecko
Wyszogród
Pogórze
Staroźreby
Samborzec
Wieniawa
Lesznowola
Barcin
Bolimów
Kamieńsk
Kołbiel
Boronów
Nakło nad Notecią
Zambrów
Strzegowo
Popielów
Twardogóra
Czarne
Łochowo
Wiązów
Gorzów Wlkp.
Nowy Wiśnicz
Świątniki Górne
Rudniki
Strzelin
Szulborze Wielkie
Sierpc
Zielona Łąka
Poręba
Droniowice
Brzostek
Łazy
Jeżów Sudecki
Piastów
Poraj
Goszczanów
Potworów
Wieczfnia Kościelna
Chełm
Podegrodzie
Sochocin
Bulkowo
Przeworno
Sopot
Starogard Gdański
Tarnogród
Kościan
Papowo Biskupie
Sieniawa
Wadowice
Głogówek
Zakrzewo
Bojano
Perzów
Stare Babice
Bolszewo
Kazimierz Biskupi
Błaszki
Mszczonów
Bielsk
Brańszczyk
Dzierzgoń
Mrocza
Ujście
Szklarska Poręba
Polanica-Zdrój
Niepołomice
Czarny Dunajec
Ciechanowiec
Warta
Stare Bogaczowice
Czyżew
Bukowno
Konstantynów Łódzki
Działdowo
Żnin
Węgierska Górka
Chwaszczyno
Zebrzydowice
Sokoły
Sierakowice
Mogilno
Radzanowo
Stary Zamość
Kłomnice
Sobienie Jeziory
Perlejewo
Lubraniec
Puck
Namysłów
Kłobuck
Wierzbinek
Dobre Miasto
Człuchów
Cieślin
Sulejów
Bartoszyce
Dobrzyniewo Fabryczne
Piechowice
Gościcino
Inowrocław
Lubicz
Niegów
Bojanowo
Połajewo
Pasłęk
Pruszcz Gdański
Stęszew (wejście od ulicy Poznańskiej)
Plewiska
Suchedniów
Brwinów
Libiąż
Kcynia
Szczuczyn
Sztum
Zelów
Kiełpin
Rokiciny Kolonia
Sulejówek
Skalmierzyce
Koło
Sułów
Ziębice
Łyszkowice
Bogatynia
Chynów
Góra Kalwaria
Mońki
Targowiska
Kurów
Aleksandria
Śniadowo
Magnuszew
Opacz Kolonia
Adamówka
Wołczyn
Jaworzyna Śląska
Cieszków
Suchowola
Ożarów Mazowiecki
Frampol
Grodzisk Wielkopolski
Osielsko
Proszowice
Gierałtowice
Opoczno
Krośnice
Rabka-Zdrój
Bysław
Lututów
Spytkowice
Pieszyce
Gogolin
Bielany Wrocławskie
Żarów
Paszyn
Rutki Kossaki
Gołańcz
Łochów
Imię i nazwisko
Kinga Mazurkiewicz
Mariusz Mickiewicz
Renata Zimnicka
Małgorzata Mazur
Ewa Dybus
Jan Jakimcio
Jolanta Czoch
Dariusz Jurczak
Małgorzata Maria Wołkonowska
Elżbieta Moskal
Tomasz Ertel
Stanisław Grudziński
Teresa Mitał
Aneta Wojdylak-Wilusz
Joanna Skrzypińska
Izabela Całujek
Monika Dziśkiewicz
Jadwiga Jankowska
Paweł Twardowski
Jaromir Krupa
Joanna Tokarska-Krawczyk
Łukasz Tawkin
Michał Żołna
Jerzy Więzik
Małgorzata Molenda
Iwona Kot
Marlena Zeidler
Katarzyna Dygas
Alicja Dąbrowska
Ryszard Skulski
Maciej Kardach
Adam Podolak
Katarzyna Szelągowska
Monika Galas
Anna Kelbratowska
Karolina Lisiewicz
Alicja Płotka
Daniel Miszke
Katarzyna Korzeńska
Sylwia Stendera
Kamila Kania
Adrian Marciniak
Jacek Moszczyński
Mariusz Kaczmarek
Paweł Bzdurski
Przemysław Cebula
Tomasz Ryszard Urbaniak
Łukasz Mielnikiewicz
Alicja Pakuła
Mirosław Kistowski
Karolina Laskowska-Ciemięga
Monika Maciejewska
Elżbieta Mocarska
Aneta Wawiernia
Sławomir Kobuszewski
Barbara Bodniak
Marcin Szabelak
Renata Majka
Tomasz Brzostek
Artur Lachowicz
Maciej Jasiński
Zygmunt Żelazko
Magdalena Rudowska - Kosewska
Anna Skorupka
Krystyna Zielińska
Dariusz Łagosz
Andrzej Szafranek
Renata Kurzewska
Bernard Wawrzynek
Małgorzata Folborska
Arkadiusz Heinich
Piotr Holeczki
Piotr Kremer
Andrzej Cegielski
Tomasz Pawelecz
Elżbieta Matyka
Waldemar Pałuczyński
Małgorzata Żuczek
Joanna Jaskułowska
Andrzej Sławiński
Magdalena Karpińska
Mariola Siuzdak
Agnieszka Bartosiak
Zbigniew Grabczak
Stanisława Pioś
Aleksandra Kryska
Sławomir Andrzejewski
Jarosław Kubiak
Dariusz Bartosz
Mirosława Rdest
Agnieszka Heine
Sonia Bujak
Tomasz Salwerowicz
Ewelina Bedka
Marcin Grzybowski
Martyna Kałużna
Piotr Kukuła
Krzysztof Bednarz
Przemysław Michalski
Barbara Schreier
Piotr Abramek
Magdalena Jezierska
Elżbieta Nowak
Elżbieta Łukasik
Joanna Kulikowska
Sylwester Rosa
Stanisław Kudłacz
Bogumiła Gomułka
Grażyna Jaremko
Jacek Nieroda
Janina Gaweł
Bożena Ojrzyńska
Alicja Wawrzeniecka
Katarzyna Pruban-Roszczypała
Halina Norek
Radosław Bobrowski
Dorota Baraniuk
Krzysztof Mackiewicz
Adam Belowski
Anna Załuska
Mieczysław Karpiński
Łukasz Jencki
Piotr Tryba
Edyta Szymczak
Krzysztof Górka
Robert Gajowniczek
Anna Wojciechowska
Eliza Niedziela
Andrzej Mikuśkiewicz
Agnieszka Koziara
Piotr Tokarski
Monika Robek
Stanisław Zwijacz
Urszula Bohun
Janina Chmiel
Elżbieta Bargieł
Maciej Klofta
Wojciech Andrzejuk
Anna Frankowska
Beata Gierlich
Arkadiusz Pacuszka
Andrzej Hędrzak
Andrzej Rzempołuch
Justyna Łepcio
Anna Rubicz
Grażyna Piotrowska
Beata Raptis
Włodzimierz Głowiński
Jarosław Gumkowski
Piotr Maciszewski
Mirosława Szefczyk
Piotr Bieg
Marek Bielak
Gabriela Zamora
Karolina Szyfer
Piotr Podsada
Witold Bethge
Aneta Krzyża
Krzysztof Cetera
Lucyna Siedlanowska
Irena Kula
Danuta Mozgol
Krzysztof Żak
Robert Zdrojewski
Bartłomiej Biwejnis
Janusz Stanaszek
Krzysztof Śpiączka
Alicja Jaszczyszyn
Agnieszka Farynowska
Mateusz Harasz
Jacek Sumiec
Tadeusz Radek
Piotr Mendelewski
Elżbieta Sadowy
Małgorzata Kałka
Bożena Lemieszek
Elżbieta Kowalkowska
Marta Żebrowska
Regina Pańczuk
Hanna Dragunajtys
Małgorzata Sobczyk
Krzysztof Kardasiewicz
Waldemar Regauer
Tomasz Hebzda
Michał Sowiński
Andrzej Tworek
Helena Kuźniar
Iwona Fatalska
Jolanta Mazurek
Łukasz Krystek
Marek Olesiak
Anna Biernacka
Agnieszka Sarnowiak
Andrzej Zwoliński
Teresa Milewska
Adam Dembski
Małgorzata Tabiś
Elżbieta Makles
Monika Nozderka
Honorata Kaczor
Leszek Borkowski
Agnieszka Dmoch
Aneta Smulska
Bożena Koclęga
Krzysztof Ustarbowski
Danuta Hajłasz
Beata Ostrowska
Jan Janik
Leszek Bogacz
Jacek Marcinowski
Mariola Majchrzyk
Stanisław Gołąb
Rafał Fiałek
Iwona Ciszkowska
Jarosław Kierzkowski
Dariusz Zdrolik
Grażyna Arciszewska
Waldemar Turzyniecki
Bernard Szpojda
Iwona Bartoszak
Andrzej Brzeski
Janusz Kordas
Ewa Szojer
Urszula Deryło
Marek Sobieraj
Elżbieta Krasiejko
Ryszard Ufa
Agnieszka Tułowiecka
Elżbieta Sulecka
Grzegorz Kędziora
Lucyna Dorajczyk
Katarzyna Grela
Renata Andrzejewska
Piotr Mąkowski
Danuta Gejda
Elżbieta Dąbrowa
Kinga Juszczak-Kwiatkowska
Katarzyna Juszczak
Martyna Rachwał
Marek Żuberek
Barbara Romaniec
Bogumiła Walkiewicz
Alina Czerniakowska
Karol Mania
Lech Olszewski
Bogumił Gilas
Szymon Sawicki
Jerzy Derkacz
Danuta Wasiak
Małgorzata Kusiak
Marek Janicki
Lucyna Gładka
Krzysztof Tomasiewicz
Sylwester Kmiecik
Czesława Ochała
Krystyna Rajkowska
Witold Matczak
Grzegorz Zielonka
Edward Golec
Małgorzata Stryczek
Iwona Nawrot
Katarzyna Piłot
Sławomir Bartyzel
Monika Łotyszonek-Smaza
Elżbieta Leksińska
Magdalena Jakubowska
Agnieszka Majcher
Kamila Taras
Sławomir Kotynia
Beata Kraczla
Halina Gajewska
Krzysztof Domagała
Agata Janus
Beata Krzempek
Agata Markowska
Szymon Cichoński
Bożena Stachura
Agnieszka Wołkowska
Agnieszka Czopek
Urszula Kałuża
Sławomir Kowalski
Marzena Pałka
Adam Kruk
Katarzyna Wiecha-Mencfel
Bożena Zygnerska-Nawrotek
Małgorzata Wycisk-Kusaj
Robert Bialic
Edyta Kaniewska
Jolanta Palak
Jolanta Kubat
Sławomir Pasterny
Maria Pyrzanowska
Stanisław Nizioł
Andrzej Redźko
Anna Kusak
Marianna Glensk-Hołówka
Agata Rezgui
Bogdan Kuchta
Robert Broja
Adrian Czoska
Anna Zegarowska
Zdzisław Handzlik
Ewa Dziedzic
Krzysztof Szypowski
Małgorzata Pijanowska-Łucka
Alicja Tądera
Dariusz Zieliński
Maria Lasota
Dariusz Rafalik
Karol Andrik
Bożena Tomczuk
Ryszard Falkowski
Elżbieta Bołkunowicz
Barbara Kużel
Przemysław Tasarz
Celina Kraus
Grażyna Pytlik
Małgorzata Korczakowska-Zdunek
Urszula Uchnast
Elżbieta Fijałkowska
Maria Winkler
Agnieszka Tomasik
Mirosława Kutwin
Barbara Flażyńska
Elżbieta Ryś-Tomaszewska
Zofia Śledź
Jolanta Całka
Grażyna Szydłowska
Tomasz Kędzierski
Radosław Król
Teodora Mikulska
Ewa Janeczek
Mariola Kurzak
Halina Brylska
Krzysztof Sornek
Wiesław Niezgoda
Kamil Pasternak
Marzena Rusjan
Wioleta Pruszyńska
Milena Gwóźdź
Danuta Kustra
Lucyna Supa
Anna Salwa
Bogumiła Kulec
Renata Jaworska
Wanda Matusik
Szymon Perliński
Beata Studzińska
Jadwiga Fleszer
Irena Zajko
Dorota Ciepły
Zofia Figura
Jan Żukowski
Ireneusz Goszczyński
Dariusz Banaszczyk
Ewa Natkańska
Dominika Stasik
Robert Naliński
Katarzyna Borys
Jadwiga Pietras
Krzysztof Mamet
Marlena Minor
Izabela Kusztal
Małgorzata Dudzińska
Stanisław Grochalski
Stefan Biliński
Piotr Pioterek
Dariusz Tofil
Maciej Doncer
Dariusz Dąbrowiecki
Ala Ziemczyk
Marlena Glapińska
Dariusz Peca
Krzysztof Herner
Ligia Malesa
Krzysztof Nowicki
Marlena Czechowska
Jolanta Cybura
Justyna Żmuda
Krystyna Strzyżewska
Robert Pachurka
Beata Urban
Renata Lech
Elżbieta Laskowska
Agnieszka Czarnota
Tomasz Misztal
Monika Borawska
Małgorzata Olewińska
Małgorzata Rutkowska
Małgorzata Borsuk
Dorota Tojza
Konrad Pelczarski
Michał Kozak
Zbigniew Czyż
Aldona Cieślik
Andrzej Pająk
Kamil Pińkowski
Waldemar Świerc
Paweł Drzewiecki
Barbara Francuz
Bożena Kaszuba
Adrian Żoła
Jolanta Liczak
Tomasz Nowakowski
Monika Misiek
Małgorzata Sobczak
Aneta Szrajbrowska
Ilona Kopyciok-Wątroba
Jacek Piotrowski
Krzysztof Kurdelski
Andrzej Wrzalik
Leszek Disterheft
Grażyna Napierała
Marek Sarbak
Krzysztof Pabich
Marek Ostapkiewicz
Paweł Demczuk
Dorota Nowakowska
Anna Jakubiec
Arkadiusz Omen
Marzena Sekulska
Teresa Bagińska
Monika Zawalich
Barbara Rudzik
Zofia Wilimczyk
Mirosław Moczyński
Teresa Kulik
Grzegorz Erbel
Maria Podgórska-Szofer
Arkadiusz Sobieralski
Marta Czabańska
Jakub Kilarski
Adam Opas
Marcin Augustyn
Dominik Dastych
Anna Prokopowicz
Renata Krysiak
Andrzej Świeczkowski
Renata Śmigrodzka
Dominik Białobrzeski
Robert Matras
Paweł Szajstek
Grzegorz Siedlecki
Teresa Marynowska
Beata Kafar
Dariusz Adamczyk
Mariola Wójcik
Daniel Sobczuk
Piotr Jankowski
Anna Ferchow
Jerzy Sokołowski
Wojciech Wieja
Jarosław Pakoca
Paweł Adamowicz
Agata Andrzejak-Głowacka
Dorota Grzeszkowiak
Małgorzata Kostka
Elżbieta Matyjasz
Magdalena Winkel
Paweł Rydwański
Piotr Kłos
Piotr Kuczeła
Natalia Konstanty
Jan Milewski
Jacek Szewc
Bożena Anusz
Joanna Główka
Aleksandra Korman
Elżbieta Lekstan
Marta Baranik
Marcin Jankowiak
Maria Kolczyńska
Anna Rybarczyk
Tomasz Florczak
Elżbieta Kreczmer
Sylwia Skowrońska
Renata Dudek
Elżbieta Klimkowska
Matylda Święcka
Hanna Gadomska
Grzegorz Danielak
Małgorzata Charyton
Marcin Lotarski
Monika Hildebrandt
Wioletta Nietupska
Kalina Iciaszek
Małgorzata Freitag
Marcin Markowski
Teresa Kujawska
Zbigniew Urbańczyk
Grzegorz Piaszczyk
Elżbieta Zaczek
Grażyna Stanisz
Kazimierz Anielak
Łukasz Ficek
Anna Obremska
Marcin Różycki
Wioletta Makuch
Joanna Czernielewska
Justyna Szpakowska
Ewelina Leśnikowska-Szewc
Bogumiła Strużyńska
Anna Chudy
Rafał Niczyporuk
Jacek Kołtun
Jolanta Zglec
Elżbieta Mikołajczyk
Ilona Balowska
Małgorzata Kuczyńska
Tomasz Bargiel
Hanna Obolewicz
Ewa Fijoł
Halina Duży
Iwona Markiewicz
Małgorzata Delijewska
Zofia Zajączkowska
Małgorzata Bełbot
Dariusz Pietruszewski
Stanisław Sobka
Mariola Grabeus
Ewa Wiraszka
Emilia Rykaczewska
Sabina Gola
Łukasz Glanc
Jacek Górecki
Michał Banaszak
Małgorzata Jałowicz
Tomasz Czarny
Wiesław Mrowiec
Tomasz Wojciechowski
Piotr Jank
Grzegorz Nóżka
Piotr Banaszewski
Andrzej Miler
Anna Trznadel
Arkadiusz Biskupski
Marek Bajor
Sebastian Szymański
Teresa Kucińska
Agata Olejniczak
Anna Adamek
Paweł Siłakiewicz
Mariusz Posłowski
Beata Welenc
Piotr Kozłowski
Arkadiusz Szweda
Violetta Duda
Leszek Sury
Romualda Sadowska
Zbigniew Lis
Agata Klinger
Tomasz Pachnia
Andrzej Ciesielski
Janina Marczak
Alicja Słupska
Agnieszka Gugała
Małgorzata Lampkowska
Małgorzata Galisz
Jacek Kojm
Ewa Hryniewicka-Kryszczyńska
Stanisław Dąbrowski
Zbigniew Maryszczak
Piotr Biszczanik
Marek Bant
Adam Rosada
Anna Mentek - Dziubińska
Jacek Fiuczek
Grażyna Kuśka-Stokłosa
Jerzy Tetłak
Jolanta Misiura
Mariusz Cuppa
Krzysztof Mastalerz
Jolanta Kamińska
Grzegorz Martin
Radosław Grubalski
Grzegorz Lepka
Paweł Olejarz
Karol Spychalski
Adam Mizera
Emil Noak
Iwona Żmich-Dymka
Andrzej Bucholc
Elżbieta Raczewska
Jarosław Dwórski
Elżbieta Bednarek-Kowolik
Michał Matyjaszczuk
Ewa Strutyńska
Bożena Denisiuk
Ewa Orzeł
Adam Wołyniec
Agnieszka Rycombel
Zygmunt Jelonek
Jarosław Tomasz Winek
Sławomir Wolski
Wioletta Raputa
Elżbieta Rabiza-Nowak
Grzegorz Niewiada
Krzysztof Szumlak
Karol Schulz
Jolanta Mężyńska-Stangel
Beata Dyczewska
Piotr Poźniak
Krzysztof Skalski
Ryszard Prokopiński
Danuta Kucharska
Jacek Meyer
Mirosław Kanecki
Monika Sołtysiak
Anna Leśniewska
Beata Bączak
Nina Cyganik
Paweł Naruć
Mariusz Komoszyński
Paweł Kobus
Dawid Paśko
Jolanta Olchanowska
Stanisław Filuś
Adam Czarnowski
Agata Dobrowolska
Wiesław Gawiński
Anna Filipczyk
Dariusz Kocjan
Andrzej Szewczyk
Andrzej Skoczeń
Arleta Sieracka
Jakub Susz
Tomasz Karczewski
Tomasz Gotlib
Paweł Kazimierczak
Izabela Szemietucha
Maria Kaczmarska
Edward Laskowski
Mieczysław Michałowski
Anna Wojciechowska-Pelka
Arkadiusz Wichowski
Halina Kawiorska
Danuta Kaczorowska
Łukasz Milanowski
Irena Rejchel
Józef Borówka
Beata Maliszewska-Jakobsze
Rafał Poździoch
Bogusław Pieńczykowski
Tadeusz Meisnerowski
Barbara Buchwald
Elżbieta Michalczyk
Małgorzata Krzywosz
Monika Majewska-Szyngiel
Waldemar Pogodziński
Robert Wielgus
Ewa Czerwiec-Kosno
Katarzyna Chilmanowicz
Aneta Godek
Jacek Łudzik
Krzysztof Jażdżewski
Karol Gierszewski
Natalia Kazińska
Cecylia Sidor
Zofia Kowalska
Lidia Węglewska
Roman Gołębski
Grzegorz Kasprzak
Tomasz Nadol
Sławomir Orzyłowski
Tomasz Formanowski
Michał Ostrowski
Franciszek Cebrat
Krystyna Strójwąs
Małgorzata Drozdowska
Krystyna Pętal
Krzysztof Poździk
Sylwia Bartoń
Jacek Cichorz
Justyna Kawa
Aneta Poleska-Głowacz
Teresa Ciesińska
Teresa Sitkiewicz
Małgorzata Lemieszka
Elżbieta Jaskulska
Henryk Starzak
Dorota Burzec
Ewelina Niewiadomska-Burzec
Irena Polak
Jan Śliwka
Zbigniew Ulanicki
Tadeusz Pyteraf
Tomasz Nojmann
Krzysztof Troczka
Barbara Piełka
Irena Sobczak-Lasota
Leszek Kacprzyk
Alina Janowska-Boruch
Piotr Urbański
Rafał Sempruch
Piotr Januszkiewicz
Stanisław Stereńczak
Elżbieta Ziętek
Małgorzata Cabała
Iwona Guszuł
Tadeusz Marczuk
Halina Wesołowska
Marcin Porowski
Katarzyna Pycior
Małgorzata Płochocka
Elżbieta Rośkowska-Gajda
Renata Luniak-Mandrela
Joanna Pawlaczyk
Józef Jangrot
Stanisław Bajda
Iwona Lemańska
Agnieszka Grzelczyk
Aleksander Kieszek
Robert Rybicki
Daria Ruszel
Sylwia Szefer
Andrzej Grubczyński
Stanisław Wróblewski
Iwona Gawin-Woch
Jarosław Chrustek
Adam Kiełbowicz
Maria Prawowicz
Urszula Ściana
Joanna Maculewicz
Mariusz Peć
Krzysztof Księżopolski
Wojciech Gortych
Stanisław Szul
Krzysztof Rec
Grzegorz Makowski
Henryk Kijak
Jolanta Śliwoń
Michał Cieślak
Artur Błaszczyk
Piotr Nawrocki
Daniel Narowski
Sławomir Brzeziński
Andrzej Sadłowski
Czesława Kosińska
Grażyna Daniel
Mirosław Kołodziej
Andrzej Przybylski
Bożena Zawiła
Piotr Cymerman
Jolanta Rucińska
Lidia Dolata
Marek Piórkowski
Andrzej Weistock
Aleksander Szafran
Maciej Janeczko
Marek Piskur
Dariusz Jakubowski
Krystyna Fabijańska
Ewa Obrycka
Hubert Żyła
Jolanta Kicińska
Kamilla Ernandes
Dariusz Kokot
Wojciech Kubas
Małgorzata Ławniczak
Marek Ćwiertnia
Marek Radzewicz
Piotr Olkowski
Lilla Bednarek
Krystian Kurzyński
Danuta Jarkowska
Marcin Wytrykus
Małgorzata Nagolska
Ryszard Leszczyński
Irena Tylek
Mariusz Słowik
Tomasz Szajder
Anna Rubach
Waldemar Domański
Włodzimierz Wiśniewski
Anna Zeliaś
Wojciech Józef Pikulik
Paweł Marian Kotrys
Marek Rafał Lekner
Małgorzata Barbara Dudek-Niebrzydowska
Magdalena Ewa Rak
Leszek Michał Dziób
Kazimierz Potoniec
Joanna Stodolna
Janusz Krzysztof Niwiński
Janusz Kurpiewski
Ewa Maria Borkowska
Elżbieta Krawiecka
Beata Drubkowska
Barbara Katarzyna Wojtas
Arkadiusz Turonek
Alicja Teresa Omachel
Marcin Czech
Zbigniew Haręcki
Bożena Barbara Diduch
Krzysztof Kurkowski
Jacek Rudnicki
Piotr Wielgus i Tomasz Szachnowski
Jarosław Grzelka
Alina Świątkowska
Marian Bogusz
Maria Soból-Kordowska
Przemysław Maciejewski
Jolanta Michalak-Krawczyk
Artur Marcin Kisielewski
Halina Ścigalska
Paulina Mirowska
Agent PZU - Spedition Ubezpieczenia
Marcin Gardziel
Wanda Maria Krzakiewicz
Dorota Łapińska
Anna Rosłoniec
Janusz Wiktor Perełkiewicz
Beata Mróz
Piotr Jurczewski
Agnieszka Pawlik
Marta Kuliga-Riedel
Dariusz Michna
Zbigniew Sądej
Łukasz Szoda
Iwona Zacharczuk
Piotr Wieczorek
Jacek Ożarowski
Grażyna Wilkoń
Małgorzata Dobrosława Kałwa
Lech Bętkowski
Sergiusz Wiktor Kęczkowski
Danuta Poniecka
Karol Telega
Magdalena Biernaczyk
Marcin Kowalczyk
Alina Tucholska
Dorota Czekaj
Monika Gaszewska
Sławomir Majewski
Szczepan Marcinek
Izabela Pokrzywa
Danuta Gnat
Bernadetta Podgórska
Weronika Bzodek
Bożena Pietrzyk
Jowita Czerwińska
Adam Ćwikowski
Robert Prokop
Marcin Mielcarek
Sławomir Choja
Elżbieta Mosorzewska
Barbara Kikolska
Jagusława Zawada
Leszek Zagól
Mariusz Szukalski
Alina Kaczko
Małgorzata Bancerz
Dorota Gawor
Stanisław Jan Kogutowski
Jadwiga Posiadała
Alina Rosińska - Kleszcz
Dariusz Półchłopek
Dariusz Wachowicz
Hanna Kutryb
Wojciech Musiatowicz
Jarosław Suchocki
Mirosław Jan Sztandarski
Łukasz Roman Zawendowski
Renata Klara Wojtowicz
Grażyna Wanda Tosnowiec
Sebastian Listoś
Polishut sp. z o.o.
Jan Krzysztof Białek
Marzena Kowalewska
Roman Dogoda
Piotr Zaradny
Zdzisław Durczyński
Lucyna Dutkowska
Jan Klimczuk
Wojciech Zawisza
Agnieszka Baranowska-Kapłon
Marcin Durnakowski
Irena Weber
Bartłomiej Litkowski
Piotr Kotyński
Ewelina Mela
Małgorzata Denis
Mariola Łuczak
Tomasz Jagodzik
Anna Wojciechowska-Miluc
Anna Bilińska
Agnieszka Żurek
Agata Smolarek
Bogdan Pukaluk
Daniel Szwarc
Stanisław Paluszyński
Katarzyna Ławniczek
Wioletta Oleś
Paweł Szczurkowski
Przemysław Piotr Sobolewski
Adam Krzemiński
Agnieszka Tusiewicz
Bogumiła Mańkowska
Bogusława Matwiej
Piotr Leśniak
Jan Liberkowski
Tomasz Jarecki
Wioletta Stariat
Leszek Pękała
Krystyna Ozga
Przemysław Rachela
Anna Kubińska
Roman Czornik
Ireneusz Wolszczak
Anna Ackermann
Andrzej Rumiński
Elżbieta Ratuszna
Krzysztof Świerczek
Elżbieta Czerniak
Małgorzata Zajkowska
Ireneusz Rusin
Piotr Pierzyna
Justyna Tokar
Krzysztof Olszowy
Mirosław Kaproń
Magdalena Kopczyńska
Janina Babczyszyn
Zdzisław Kuźmicki
Katarzyna Frątczak
Andrzej Cholewa
Jakub Lidwin
Danuta Brodna
Ryszard Szymkiewicz
Kazimierz Lejczak
Sergiusz Lewczuk
Grzegorz Skawiński
Wiesław Sulkowski
Mariusz Janczak
Marcin Guzik
Piotr Wołowczyk
Dariusz Kalina
Henryk Mogieła
Magda Sicińska
Danuta Balińska
Alfred Stokowski
Daniel Sękowski
Jacek Walczyk
Dorota Kotwinowska
Grzegorz Arkabuz
Marta Krawczyk
Piotr Tokarczyk
Łukasz Huszcz
Marek Sośniak
Małgorzata Piątek
Teresa Leśkiewicz
Bożena Ganczarska
Jan Jaskóła
Elżbieta Zarówny
Dariusz Wiklent
Dominik Rynkar
Justyna Karkowska
Helena Pieczykolan
Ryszard Mikucki
Danuta Szyszka
Piotr Popławski
Jerzy Grzegorz Rząca
Wojciech Smolny
Agnieszka Jończyk
Leszek Prabucki
Diana Świt
Ryszard Matysik
Ewelina Klaczak-Chmielowska
Beata Cichy-Fatyga
Anna Bakaus
Szymon Kaźmierczak
Ryszard Bobkowski
Rafał Paterski
Bartosz Ambroziak
Tomasz Sobecki
Marek Mojsik
Mariusz Pałczyński
Michał Lipiński
Patrycja Witońska-Zaremba
Serhii Senyk
Grzegorz Truchel
Arkadiusz Puchalski
Renata Osial-Byliniak i Edyta Byliniak
Jędrzej Durniat
Dorota Federkiewicz
Piotr Jeske
Tomasz Kaniewski
Tomasz Ciach
Katarzyna Blacha
Michał Krause
Alina Czajkowska
Artur Otto
Sławomir Lewandowski
Donat Pawłowski
Marcin Kochman
Krzysztof Konsek
Małgorzata Borzęcka
Wojciech Dobrzycki
Michał Grochowiak
Anna Batory-Papis
Beata Górczyńska
Anna Pszczółkowska
Barbara Borkowska-Karwan
Ewa Malinowska
Kinga Obajtek
Justyna Szłapka
Roksana Ćmiel
Renata Pytlak
Anna Pawlak
Aleksandra Czarnowska
Bożena Ziółkowska-Wójcicka
Justyna Szymańska
Filip Franczyszyn
Czesław Rychlicki
Krzysztof Suliński
Magdalena Sikora-Wąsik
Jerzy Heintze
Paweł Chałupka
Agnieszka Rozwadowska
Barbara Grajewska
Anna Borowska
Weronika Czaja
Aleksandra Hałaszuk
Anna Rurarz
Stanisława Knap
Adam Dubas
Kacper Tolak
Elżbieta Płatek
Barbara Posak
Ewelina Dubińska
Adrian Wichrowski
Ireneusz Bąk
Daniel Kwilosz
Krzysztof Olechwir
Łukasz Komendera
Agnieszka Fabiś-Ryś
Magda Plech-Pinda
Jarosław Usakiewicz
Ewa Worach
Janusz Muraszewski
Michał Oleśkiewicz
Małgorzata Jaszke
Aneta Kielar
Bartłomiej Miodowski
Iwona Sala
Danuta Skwarczyńska
Tomasz Ćwiek
Robert Bugaj
Beata Sanocka
Żaneta Kubaczewska
Justyna Kołaczek
Andrzej Fąk
Rafał Wronka
Marta Wiśniewska
Katarzyna Dydzińska
Katarzyna Grzywacz
Marek Mikutowicz
Franciszek Sienkiel
Marek Kruszewski i Robert Żelazo
Krzysztof Skuza
Anna Lasek
Marta Bujnowska
Artur Stasiński
Paulina Kliber
Katarzyna Koza
Karol Sartanowicz
Kamil Telesiewicz
Tomasz Karpiuk
Angelika Wielgosz
Emilia Witkowicz
Paweł Madej
Anna Cajsel
Anna Markwart
Daniela Soszka
Paweł Strachel
Mariusz Zajdel
Bolesław Goraus
Dawid Karczmarczyk
Robert Kwiatkowski
Roman Volski
Piotr Iwiński
Monika Domaniecka
Dawid Marszał
Jan Pawęska
Łukasz Ciereszko
Katarzyna Idzikowska-Strusińska
Maciej Szymeczko
Agnieszka Gendek
Anna Górna
Mariusz Gradek
Dagmara Szuster
Michał Barański
Marlena Mroczek
Dorota Paw
Adrian Szczegielniak
Kamila Wasielewska
Marta Urbanowicz
Adam Żurawski
Dawid Świderski
Martyna Jarmoc
Monika Figiel
Emilia Rosikiewicz
Maciej Kosiorek
Anna Przybylska
Karolina Kisiel-Słomkowska
Małgorzata Błoch
Anna Kozłów-Wyderka
Beata Pospiech-Jeziorek
Ewa Kopeć
Łukasz Nowacki
Jarosław Tomczak
Mateusz Cisz
Cezary Węglerski
Paweł Selerski
Wiesław Sielski
Piotr Piwowarczyk
Renata Ładyko
Aleksy Smyk
Urszula Pabiasz
Joanna Skonieczna
Małgorzata Plona
Janusz Jaroszewski
Paweł Banaszek
Mateusz Sewastianik
Henryk Skiba
Anna Tylman-Bójko
Daria Duczkowska
Marek Zaborowski
Jarosław Wrona
Czesław Sulik
Alicja Feduniewicz
Stanisław Pieras
Krystyna Kornes
Danuta Grelowska
Gabriela Cempel
Anna Łuszczyńska
Magdalena Klukowska
Łukasz Klimkiewicz
Agata Grabias
Paweł Cylwik
Nikol Słaboszewska
Paulina Małacha
Rafał Kucharczyk
Przemysław Włodarczyk
Kazimierz Smaciarz
Jarosław Kiełbasa
Jolanta Piszczałka
Anna Grudowska-Polis
Bożena Prefeta
Dariusz Miszewski
Honorata Tomaszewska
Tomasz Łukaszczyk
Bernadetta Szczepaniak
Robert Sirocki
Marta Opalińska
Bartłomiej Jaskólski
Krzysztof Rajchel
Zdzisław Pogorzelski
Adres placówki
Zdrowa 5 55-093 Kiełczów
Pl. Zamenhoffa 1 58-309 Wałbrzych
Łużycka 34 59-900 Zgorzelec
Witolda Pileckiego 32 21-500 Biała Podlaska
Plac Handlowy 4 39-432 Gorzyce
Rynek 4 22-425 Grabowiec
Tarnowska 169 33-395 Nowy Sącz
Przemysłowa 2 34-480 Jabłonka
Sienkiewicza 1 46-200 Kluczbork
Rynek 17 48-120 Baborów
Kozielska 14A 47-224 Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Zielna 04-lut 87-800 Włocławek
Kościuszki 8 36-020 Tyczyn
Rynek 1 37-740 Bircza
Staszica 6 38-500 Sanok
Mickiewicza 2b 56-200 Góra
Ogrodowa 37 00-873 Warszawa
Wyszogrodzka 3 09-403 Płock
Sieradzka 4 98-220 Zduńska Wola
Traktorowa 23A 91-111 Łódź
Os. Pawlikowskiego 20D 44-240 Żory
Piłsudskiego 23 43-100 Tychy
Stalmacha 31 43-220 Bojszowy
Myśliwska 42 43-370 Szczyrk
Mikołowska 4a 41-100 Mysłowice
Witolda Czapli 8 41-712 Ruda Śl??ska
1 Maja 68A 41-705 Ruda Śląska
Henryka Sienkiewicza 65/15 27-400 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Wybickiego 38 86-300 Grudziądz
Hallera 83 89-422 Sypniewo
Jana Pawła II 6 87-152 Łubianka
Goździkowa 2 87-100 Toruń
Piłsudskiego 78 05-600 Grójec
Jasna 2 08-440 Pilawa
Leśna 238 89-511 Cekcyn
Gdańska 43 83-300 Kartuzy
Klonowa 41 80-297 Banino
Szkolna 1B 83-423 Wielki Klincz
Główna 29 87-300 Jabłonowo Pomorskie
Polna 2b 14-220 Kisielice
Wyszyńskiego 20 11-100 Lidzbark Warmiński
Miłosławska 8 62-306 Kołaczkowo
Roosevelta 39A 62-200 Gniezno
Wojska Polskiego 13A 62-410 Zagórów
Królowej Jadwigi 9 62-010 Pobiedziska
Spokojna 2 62-007 Jerzykowo
Reja 26 62-100 Wągrowiec
Emilii Gierczak 37 78-100 Kołobrzeg
Pogodna 13 73-110 Stargard
ul. Staszica 12 89-000 Wyrzysk
Wybrzeże Władysława IV 15A 72-600 Świnoujście
Słoneczna 22 89-632 Brusy
Choroszczańska 5 16-080 Tykocin
Legionowa 9/1 15-281 Białystok
Sędziego Tomasza Gocłowskiego 4C 07-410 Ostrołęka
29 Listopada 2 38-700 Ustrzyki Dolne
Pałuków 2 03-287 Warszawa
Różyckiego 19 58-506 Jelenia Góra
Broniewskiego 1b 58-309 Wałbrzych
Generała Romualda Traugutta 77 50-417 Wrocław
Towarowa 7 20-205 Lublin
Rynek 4 39-320 Przecław
Sternicza 100 01-350 Warszawa
Wolności 59 08-300 Sokołów Podlaski
Długa 2 83-300 Grzybno
Główna 12 76-251 Kobylnica
Łężyca-Budowlanych 5 65-001 Zielona Góra
Kaliska 10 62-610 Sompolno
1 Maja 57B 41-706 Ruda Śląska
Słowackiego 20 87-610 Dobrzyń Nad Wisłą
Horbaczewskiego 29B 54-130 Wrocław
Furgoła 1 44-230 Czerwionka-Leszczyny
Lipińskiego 17A 20-849 Lublin
Jana Pawła II 2 57-350 Kudowa-Zdrój
Bema 37 11-600 Węgorzewo
Chabrowa 24 44-210 Rybnik
Hetmańska 65 60-218 Poznań
Śląska 35 81-310 Gdynia
Zarzewska 2 93-184 Łódź
Wielka Skotnica 90 41-400 Mysłowice
Drzymały 10 77-100 Bytów
Szosa Kotomierska 3 86-010 Koronowo
Fabryczna 23 24-300 Opole Lubelskie
Brzozowa 7 24-320 Poniatowa
Mickiewicza 2 32-620 Brzeszcze
Dubois 2 44-100 Gliwice
Joselewicza 4 97-200 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Wodzisławska 8a 44-240 Żory
Dębowa 22 42-288 Strzebiń
Stawowa 18A 41-103 Siemianowice Śląskie
Micińskiego 9 51-152 Wrocław
Rynek 16 62-310 Pyzdry
Armii Krajowej 3 96-200 Rawa Mazowiecka
Kopernika 30 59-800 Lubań
Tadeusza Kościuszki 70 B 72-300 Gryfice
Rembielińskiego 3 09-400 Płock
Sikorskiego 35 78-550 Czaplinek
Szkotnik 2B 33-100 Tarnów
Zawierciańska 1 32-310 Klucze
Katowicka 51 41-400 Mysłowice
Parkowa 3 34-400 Nowy Targ
Kupiecka 5b 78-100 Kołobrzeg
Jagiellońska 4 96-100 Skierniewice
Krakowska 78 43-150 Bieruń
Cukrowników 3 86-100 Świecie
Aleja Niepodległości 46 02-626 Warszawa
Piłsudskiego 6 34-730 Mszana Dolna
Kaszubska 12 75-950 Koszalin
Armii Krajowej 20 59-300 Lubin
Kwiatowa 2a 89-333 Osiek Nad Notecią
Mickiewicza 2 34-450 Krościenko
Bytomska 7 41-400 Mysłowice
Olesińska 21 02-548 Warszawa
Łowicka 34 95-015 Głowno
Gałeczki 30 41-500 Chorzów
Dębogórska 9A 84-230 Rumia
Plac Wolności 1 41-400 Mysłowice
Robotnicza 246 82-300 Elbląg
Adama Mickiewicza 1 34-785 Jordanów
Sienkiewicza 30B 16-070 Choroszcz
Wojska Polskiego 25 19-200 Grajewo
Koszalińska 8 41-219 Sosnowiec
Raciborska 17 30-384 Kraków
Moniuszki 13b 59-100 Polkowice
Kościuszki 8 34-500 Zakopane
Al. Jana Pawła II 13 05-807 Podkowa Leśna
Wesoła 15A 23-300 Janów Lubelski
Legionów 187 43-502 Czechowice-Dziedzice
Henryka 38 32-500 Chrzanów
Piłsudskiego 33 43-600 Jaworzno
Bohaterów Monte Cassino 17 23-400 Biłgoraj
Plac Św. Floriana 13 38-130 Frysztak
Małachowskiego 15 44-251 Rybnik
Gimnazjalna 1 34-500 Zakopane
3 Maja 2b 34-300 Żywiec
Zdrojowa 3 34-460 Szczawnica
Wolności 20 58-160 Świebodzice
Ogińskiego 213 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski
Plac Jana Pawła II 15A 21-560 Międzyrzec Podlaski
Warszawska 1 09-530 Gąbin
Powstańców Wielkopolskich 44A 64-150 Wijewo
Aleja Krakowska 29 05-090 Raszyn
Zwycięstwa 14 44-114 Gliwice
Świętojańska 95 07-200 Wyszków
Unii Lubelskiej 10 37-600 Lubaczów
Biecka 26 38-300 Gorlice
Stary Rynek 14 06-500 Mława
Al. Krakowska 51C 05-552 Mroków
Raj 2 88-320 Strzelno
Wolności 4 11-710 Piecki
Stępkowskiego 8 05-555 Tarczyn
Bytomska 227 41-947 Piekary Śląskie
Siemianowicka 55 41-503 Chorzów
Żeromskiego 12 87-800 Włocławek
Zachodnia 4 59-100 Polkowice
Polna 2B 47-400 Racibórz
Bolesława Chrobrego 15 62-010 Pobiedziska
Jasnogórska 1 44-100 Gliwice
Kartuska 120 80-104 Gdańsk
Kościuszki 20A 57-550 Stronie Śląskie
11 Listopada 32 59-850 Świeradów-Zdrój
Gliwicka 94 40-855 Katowice
Wyzwolenia 5 41-707 Ruda Śląska
Leśna 24 42-400 Zawiercie
Lwowska 4 40-646 Katowice
Generała Zajączka 4 11-500 Giżycko
Kościelna 1a 34-200 Sucha Beskidzka
Gajewskich 24 64-200 Wolsztyn
22 Stycznia 1A 48-304 Nysa
Grunwaldzka 22 72-600 Świnoujście
Al. Wojska Polskiego 10 58-420 Lubawka
Słowackiego 6 35-060 Rzeszów
Inwalidów Wojennych 23 07-410 Ostrołęka
Grójecka 128 02-383 Warszawa
Mickiewicza 20 37-700 Przemyśl
Plac Wolności 36 57-530 Międzylesie
Radomska 17 26-900 Kozienice
Przyszłość 9 09-210 Drobin
Kościuszki 67 06-100 Pułtusk
Rynek 1A 14-420 Młynary
Kościelna 4 16-300 Augustów
Kilińskiego 13 28-200 Staszów
Niemodlińska 75 45-710 Opole
Kościuszki 6 62-100 Wągrowiec
Lewakowskiego 1 38-400 Krosno
Torowa 2a 96-515 Teresin
Katowicka 45 43-300 Bielsko-Biała
Stojałowskiego 44 43-300 Bielsko-Biała
Bukowska 65 60-812 Poznań
Bielska 19 45-401 Opole
Wyszyńskiego 1 95-200 Pabianice
Marcinkowicka 1 33-395 Chełmiec
Chopina 1a 62-800 Kalisz
Pabianicka 6 95-081 Dłutów
Mickiewicza 14 82-300 Elbląg
Batalionów Chłopskich 36 26-900 Kozienice
Jagiellońska 26 64-800 Chodzież
Szpitalna 75 09-300 Żuromin
Panewnicka 337A 40-774 Katowice
Wąska 5 07-200 Wyszków
Towarowa 5 64-020 Czempiń
1 Maja 8A 13-100 Nidzica
Sochaczewska 3 05-084 Leszno
Mickiewicza 1A 64-980 Trzcianka
Zdrojowa 6 57-540 Lądek-Zdrój
Wejherowska 35 84-241 Szemud
Armii Krajowej 8 67-200 Głogów
Ząbkowska 42 03-735 Warszawa
Piłsudskiego 10 34-600 Limanowa
Niemodlińska 23 45-710 Opole
Sienkiewicza 17A 57-500 Bystrzyca Kłodzka
Długa 55 41-933 Bytom
Asnyka 9A 96-100 Skierniewice
3 Maja 1 87-300 Brodnica
Pułtuska 33 05-140 Serock
Aleja Jana Pawła II 39o 47-232 Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Mickiewicza 3/1a 57-340 Duszniki-Zdrój
Plac Wolności 76 55-300 Środa Śląska
Zamojska 11a 22-600 Tomaszów Lubelski
Plac Szkolny 2 89-100 Nakło Nad Notecią
Wąska 1 64-400 Międzychód
Wolności 9 09-100 Płońsk
Międzyborska 119 04-013 Warszawa
Henryka Sienkiewicza 45 44-310 Radlin
Sztygarska 10 44-103 Gliwice
Opalińskich 4 64-330 Opalenica
Sikorskiego 18 18-100 Łapy
Klaudyny 26F 01-689 Warszawa
Okrzei 3 07-300 Ostrów Mazowiecka
Orla 4c 59-700 Bolesławiec
I Brygady 35 73-110 Stargard
Krobska 2 63-860 Pogorzela
Szkolna 45D 97-300 Piotrków Trybunalski
Bolesława Chrobrego 2 40-881 Katowice
Spółdzielców 19B 62-510 Konin
Garwolińska 47 08-450 Łaskarzew
Tadeusza Kościuszki 1 12-100 Szczytno
Piłsudskiego 36 41-303 Dąbrowa Górnicza
Poniatowskiego 1 62-860 Opatówek
1000 - Lecia 9 62-874 Brzeziny
Krakowska 10A 42-436 Pilica
Rataja 5F 63-520 Grabów
Jana Pawła II 4F 80-462 Gdańsk
Ostrzycka 2 04-035 Warszawa
11 Pułku Ułanów Legionowych 9a 06-400 Ciechanów
Plac Wolności 2 63-460 N.Skalmierzyce
11 Pułku Ułanów Legionowych 7A 06-400 Ciechanów
Turystyczna 2 44-335 Jastrzębie Zdrój
Szeroka 6 59-330 Ścinawa
Kilińskiego 9 63-600 Kępno
Czapskiego 5 09-500 Gostynin
Staszica 12 37-450 Stalowa Wola
Wolności 21 09-100 Płońsk
3 Maja 6a 99-400 Łowicz
Rynek I 18 21-100 Lubartów
Rynek 20 48-340 Głuchołazy
Kolejowa 5 48-316 Łambinowice
Malczycka 1 55-300 Środa Śląska
600-Lecia 44 96-500 Sochaczew
Mickiewicza 4 82-200 Malbork
Rzeszowska 2 37-400 Nisko
Witosa 13 86-010 Koronowo
Krakowska 24a 32-340 Wolbrom
Towarzystwa Szkoły Ludowej 11 43-300 Bielsko-Biała
Rynek 18 49-340 Lewin Brzeski
Mickiewicza 6 57-550 Stronie Śląskie
Kościelna 36 26-800 Białobrzegi
Kozietulskiego 18 05-600 Grójec
Karmelicka 3 38-200 Jasło
Rynek 38 64-500 Szamotuły
3 Maja 8 95-040 Koluszki
Lędzińska 47 43-143 Lędziny
Sierakowskiego 19 87-600 Lipno
Juliusza 19 98-220 Zduńska Wola
Kosynierów 11 33-300 Nowy Sącz
Cieszyńska 8 43-430 Skoczów
Pułaskiego 6A 33-100 Tarnów
Mariana Raciborskiego 10 25-900 Kielce
Słupska 38 77-140 Kołczygłowy
Szajnowicza 13E 25-636 Kielce
Dąbrowskiego 17 58-150 Strzegom
Klimasa 2 41-800 Zabrze
Opolska 53 46-017 Złotniki
Lubicka 33 87-100 Toruń
Ofiar Terroru 50 44-280 Rydułtowy
Jedności Narodowej 9e 58-210 Łagiewniki
Rynek 14 46-310 Gorzów Śląski
Szkolna 2 87-640 Czernikowo
Kolejowa 3 43-460 Wisła
Rejtana 31C 35-310 Rzeszów
Rynek 2 27-515 Tarłów
Parkowa 12 88-230 Piotrków Kujawski
Gliwicka 27 42-600 Tarnowskie Góry
Plac Wolności 1 40-078 Katowice
Warszawska 14 12-130 Pasym
Rynek 26 22-375 Izbica
Dworcowa 6b 78-100 Kołobrzeg
Zagórnego 18 42-506 Będzin
Ks. Klimasa 1 46-050 Tarnów Opolski
Mieszka I 19 62-200 Gniezno
Wojska Polskiego 13 83-110 Tczew
Armii Krajowej 44 40-698 Katowice
Os. Kaszubskie 25 84-200 Wejherowo
Bochenka 11D 55-100 Trzebnica
Krakowska 11 43-340 Kozy
Krasińskiego 13 64-800 Chodzież
Zawodnia 1 62-650 Kłodawa
Braniborska 14 53-680 Wrocław
Polskiej Organizacji Wojskowej 6 96-300 Żyrardów
Ignacego Chrzanowskiego 10 75-950 Koszalin
Orkana 3 25-548 Kielce
Nurska 27 07-320 Małkinia Górna
Plac Wolności 9 89-500 Tuchola
Narutowicza 1B 08-200 Łosice
Traugutta 20 13-100 Nidzica
Utrata 2c 16-400 Suwałki
Mickiewicza 7 15-213 Białystok
Łaska 97 98-220 Zduńska Wola
Rynek 2 43-246 Strumień
Piłsudskiego 8 32-540 Trzebinia
Polska 36 12-100 Szczytno
Plac Moniuszki 7 42-350 Koziegłowy
Paderewskiego 14 25-004 Kielce
Św. Barbary 10 39-100 Ropczyce
Warszawska 147 25-414 Kielce
Sucharskiego 19 95-015 Głowno
Księdza Bosco 4 08-300 Sokołów Podlaski
Witosa 1B 42-200 Częstochowa
3 Maja 20 08-110 Siedlce
Os. Bolesława Śmiałego 36 60-682 Poznań
Wyszyńskiego 15 62-650 Kłodawa
Plac Floriański 3 26-110 Skarżysko-Kamienna
Plac Szkolny 1 56-100 Wołów
Lechonia 4c 95-100 Zgierz
Odlewnicza 34 95-040 Koluszki
Pocztowa 17 78-600 Wałcz
Św. Barbary 8 97-400 Bełchatów
Wodzisławska 4A 43-245 Pawłowice
Mickiewicza 40 86-300 Grudziądz
Szeroka 7A 27-400 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Brwinowska 3 05-807 Podkowa Leśna
Ludowa 11 18-200 Wysokie Mazowieckie
Osiedle Na Stoku 113 25-437 Kielce
Abrahama 20 81-352 Gdynia
Piłsudskiego 8 28-200 Staszów
Duża 20 25-953 Kielce
Żeromskiego 4 34-300 Żywiec
Zielony Rynek 15 87-800 Włocławek
Rynek 12 33-330 Grybów
Ceglana 14 87-300 Brodnica
Krótka 10 62-561 Ślesin
Bożka 7 55-220 Jelcz-Laskowice
Kilińskiego 35 07-410 Ostrołęka
Łącko 85 33-390 Łącko
Bieńczycki Plac Targowy 3 31-860 Kraków
Ujsolska 1 34-370 Rajcza
Zwycięstwa 10 15-703 Białystok
Gen. Władysława Andersa 186 58-304 Wałbrzych
Południowa 2a 97-371 Wola Krzysztoporska
Rynek Grocholski 14 97-400 Bełchatów
Lipowa 8 64-212 Siedlec
Rupniewskiego 10 85-796 Bydgoszcz
Niebylec 186 38-114 Niebylec
Mickiewicza 3 84-240 Reda
Bąka 21 60-194 Poznań
20 Straconych 6 32-340 Wolbrom
Czarnoleska 21 26-600 Radom
Żarnowiecka 15 32-200 Charsznica
Ludwika Waryńskiego 32 58-400 Kamienna Góra
Kamionka 6 87-300 Brodnica
Księdza Skorupki 102 85-309 Bydgoszcz
Piłsudskiego 1A 48-303 Nysa
Abramskiego 4 05-220 Zielonka
Kościuszki 5 88-220 Osięciny
Okrzei 2 07-300 Ostrów Mazowiecka
Koźmińska 27 63-330 Dobrzyca
Ćwiklińskiej 10 30-863 Kraków
Ks. Sychowskiego 31 89-530 Śliwice
Rynek 1 28-210 Bogoria
Daszyńskiego 20a 55-100 Trzebnica
Szkolna 2 87-853 Kruszyn
Minkiewicza 24 16-400 Suwałki
Szpitalna 3 85-826 Bydgoszcz
Olszewskiego 128 54-648 Wrocław
Rynek 7 63-840 Krobia
11 Listopada 37 73-110 Stargard
Mickiewicza 6 64-600 Oborniki
Łużycka 8 41-902 Bytom
Moniuszki 8 46-200 Kluczbork
Ludowa 6b 72-500 Międzyzdroje
Górnicza 7 32-300 Olkusz
Unii Lubelskiej 35 37-600 Lubaczów
Kurkowa 3 99-400 Łowicz
9 Pułku Strzelców Konnych 3 19-203 Grajewo
15 Sierpnia 3 87-605 Tłuchowo
Sikorskiego 16 09-410 Płock
Mieszka I 8 72-400 Kamień Pomorski
Kasprowicza 2 48-304 Nysa
Magnuszewska 8 85-858 Bydgoszcz
Cerkiewna 2 38-500 Sanok
Piłsudskiego 30C 98-355 Działoszyn
Wolności 15 09-100 Płońsk
Starołęcka 43 61-360 Poznań
Kilińskiego 6 05-190 Nasielsk
Strażacka 2E 87-720 Ciechocinek
Konopnickiej 1d 47-200 Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Broniewskiego 26 58-400 Kamienna Góra
Brukowa 3 96-230 Biała Rawska
Kościuszki 3 05-240 Tłuszcz
Parkowa 2 72-344 Rewal
Kowalska 3 64-600 Oborniki
Dembowskiego 14 62-050 Mosina
Marka Prawego 24 47-100 Strzelce Opolskie
Główna 8 58-370 Boguszów-Gorce
Wilanowska 1 05-510 Konstancin-Jeziorna
3 Maja 9 88-430 Janowiec Wielkopolski
Ks. Wł. Opolskiego 3 41-500 Chorzów
Sienkiewicza 18 97-500 Radomsko
Kościuszki 37a 64-610 Rogoźno
Retkińska 102/104 94-004 Łódź
Wielka Poznańska 26 64-610 Rogoźno
Kolejowa 43 63-400 Ostrów Wielkopolski
Chopina 4 63-100 Śrem
Dmowskiego 30 c 97-300 Piotrków Trybunalski
Mickiewicza 15 19-300 Ełk
Conrada 22 01-922 Warszawa
Krausego 1 86-100 Świecie
1 Maja 13 78-400 Szczecinek
Białobrzeska 37 02-340 Warszawa
Puławska 13 05-500 Piaseczno
Kolejowa 3 18-500 Kolno
Plac Dół 24 05-640 Mogielnica
Jesionowa 30A 05-816 Michałowice
Niemcewicza 2 18-400 Łomża
Mickiewicza 2a 11-400 Kętrzyn
Szkolna 7 64-530 Kaźmierz
Żwirki I Wigury 1 42-310 Żarki
Poznańska 40 64-510 Wronki
Wojska Polskiego 7 72-320 Trzebiatów
Leśna 15 97-340 Rozprza
Os. Przyjaźni 4 61-682 Poznań
Piaskowa 101 72-010 Police
Jana Pawła II 15 33-170 Tuchów
Gronowa 53 61-655 Poznań
Adama Mickiewicza 38 42-700 Lubliniec
Kopernika 8/18 00-367 Warszawa
Plac Hallera 7 83-250 Skarszewy
Kazimierza Wielkiego 11 09-400 Płock
Sikorskiego 24 07-410 Ostrołęka
Kolbego 8 34-730 Mszana Dolna
Wyzwolenia 3 62-070 Dopiewo
Kościelna 5 64-830 Margonin
Kościerska 2 83-210 Zblewo
Wojska Polskiego 64 97-300 Piotrków Trybunalski
Rynkowa 10 64-840 Budzyń
Reja 1 28-500 Kazimierza Wielka
Rynek 1 63-700 Krotoszyn
Makarskiego 4 49-305 Brzeg
Kościuszki 8 11-130 Orneta
Krakowska 14E 87-880 Brześć Kujawski
Zamkowa 14 26-500 Szydłowiec
Bulwar Księżycowy 17 43-460 Wisła
Królewiecka 21 11-700 Mrągowo
Jana Kilińskiego 41 05-500 Piaseczno
Os. W. Łokietka 102 61-610 Poznań
Nakielska 213 85-433 Bydgoszcz
29 Listopada 32 99-300 Kutno
Warszawska 270 43-155 Bieruń
Rynek 17 38-213 Kołaczyce
Ewarysta Nawrowskiego 9 62-100 Wągrowiec
Okrzei 5 62-540 Kleczew
Jagiellońska 38 33-300 Nowy Sącz
Warszawska 47 11-700 Mrągowo
Budziszyńska 7B 67-200 Głogów
Kolejowa 1 34-220 Maków Podhalański
Pułtuska 4 06-400 Ciechanów
Rynek 28 59-700 Bolesławiec
Ruszczańska 20 28-230 Połaniec
1-Go Maja 5 27-300 Lipsko
Żeromskiego 9A 27-600 Sandomierz
Morawskiego 5 33-340 Stary Sącz
Kościuszki 34A 32-300 Olkusz
Słowackiego 6 42-300 Myszków
Dębniacka 3 63-130 Książ Wielkopolski
Dąbrowskiego 21 84-230 Rumia
Żwirki I Wigury 1 86-050 Solec Kujawski
Gen. Maczka 15 98-200 Sieradz
Mieszka I 13 68-200 Żary
Biskupa Adama Konarskiego 2A 63-740 Kobylin
Armii Krajowej 28 27-200 Starachowice
Zielona 21 63-800 Gostyń
Zakroczymska 14 05-100 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Targowa 3 41-200 Sosnowiec
Rynkowa 15 08-110 Siedlce
Pałacowa 20 17-300 Siemiatycze
Rudzka 193 44-211 Rybnik
Mickiewicza 12A 14-300 Morąg
Żabikowska 47 62-040 Luboń
Garncarska 8 56-300 Milicz
Senatorska 22 18-500 Kolno
Chrobrego 7E 14-100 Ostróda
14 Lutego 14 64-920 Piła
Wałowa 17 72-300 Gryfice
Jarzębinowa 5 17-120 Brańsk
Wysoka 13 27-530 Ożarów
Warszawska 25 11-700 Mrągowo
Plebiscytowa 9A 44-280 Rydułtowy
Unii Lubelskiej 41 78-100 Kołobrzeg
Graniczna 20 05-300 Mińsk Mazowiecki
Gizewiusza 12 12-200 Pisz
Kcyńska 41 89-200 Szubin
Krasińskiego 85 74-100 Gryfino
Szkolna 24 05-500 Piaseczno
Mostowa 2 37-700 Przemyśl
Włocławska 21 87-704 Bądkowo
Mickiewicza 4 11-130 Orneta
3 Maja 2 42-130 Wręczyca Wielka
Czarnieckiego 1 73-110 Stargard
Mickiewicza 17A 27-600 Sandomierz
Kołłątaja 9 15-774 Białystok
Mostowa 35 22-300 Krasnystaw
Al. Niepodległości 18E 23-210 Kraśnik
Wyszyńskiego 40 58-500 Jelenia Góra
Geodetów 44 07-200 Wyszków
Łowiecka 42 64-100 Leszno
Paderewskiego 102 35-328 Rzeszów
Jana III Sobieskiego 5A 14-100 Ostróda
Poniatowskiego 15 64-200 Wolsztyn
Zamkowa 3 11-015 Olsztynek
Bogusza 15 26-700 Zwoleń
Energetyków 5 43-170 Łaziska Górne
Sokratesa 9 01-909 Warszawa
Wrocławska 8A 68-300 Lubsko
Młyńska 22 76-150 Darłowo
Warszawska 1 11-500 Giżycko
3 Maja 47 17-200 Hajnówka
Zwycięstwa 13B 19-500 Gołdap
Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego 73 78-400 Szczecinek
Nowopogońska 223 41-253 Czeladź
Dzierzkowska 8 26-600 Radom
Piłsudskiego 26 83-140 Gniew
Bytomska 83 41-940 Piekary Śląskie
Rybacka 18 88-150 Kruszwica
Marcinkowskiego 2d 63-000 Środa Wielkopolska
Nadrzeczna 5F 05-552 Wólka Kosowska
Rynek 4 63-810 Borek Wielkopolski
Plac Wolności 14 62-840 Koźminek
Sidzina 123 34-236 Sidzina
Rolnicza 4 34-340 Jeleśnia
Wojska Polskiego 18 57-500 Bystrzyca Kłodzka
Nowe Miasto 13D 95-035 Ozorków
Ks. Bernarda Sychty 22 83-322 Stężyca
Grota Roweckiego 3 58-260 Bielawa
Główny Rynek 19 09-120 Nowe Miasto
Długa 31 83-400 Kościerzyna
Przemysłowa 10 40-020 Katowice
11 Listopada 14a 62-510 Konin
Spiska 6 02-302 Warszawa
Bankowa 4 59-800 Lubań
Jana I Antoniego Brodeckich 1 09-130 Baboszewo
Sosabowskiego 21 42-224 Częstochowa
Reja 15 43-300 Bielsko-Biała
Prosta 7 21-500 Biała Podlaska
Duża 24 25-953 Kielce
Bednarska 17 26-020 Chmielnik
Kiepury 39 58-506 Jelenia Góra
Mickiewicza 3 16-500 Sejny
Kupiecka 17 44-206 Rybnik
Kopernika 2 44-120 Pyskowice
Dąbrowskiego 56 89-100 Nakło Nad Notecią
Matejki 8 87-820 Kowal
Klilińskiego 8 67-400 Wschowa
Aleja Wolności 35 84-300 Lębork
1 Maja 2 59-300 Lubin
Na Zaspę 30A 80-543 Gdańsk
Lipowa 33 64-030 Śmigiel
Dworcowa 26 88-180 Złotniki Kujawskie
Orzeszkowej 51B 25-435 Kielce
Okrzei 21 96-300 Żyrardów
Mickiewicza 10 09-402 Płock
Okulickiego 14 58-100 Świdnica
Powstańców Wielkopolskich 29 64-234 Przemęt
Sportowa 12A 06-500 Mława
Mickiewicza 71 17-100 Bielsk Podlaski
11 Listopada 71 44-335 Jastrzębie Zdrój
Os. Stefana Batorego 7 60-687 Poznań
Słowackiego 26 43-502 Czechowice-Dziedzice
Upalna 19 15-668 Białystok
Rynek 17 27-350 Sienno
Opawska 72 47-400 Racibórz
Kartuska 214 80-122 Gdańsk
Księcia Warcisława 25e 71-667 Szczecin
Pocztowa 10 59-820 Leśna
Piłsudskiego 6B 05-600 Grójec
Warszawska 45 05-660 Warka
1 Maja 124 44-340 Godów
Rynek 17 48-370 Paczków
26 Marca 160 44-300 Wodzisław Śląski
2 Lutego 11 89-632 Brusy
Majora Hubala 2 26-200 Końskie
Powstańców Wielkopolskich 24 89-210 Łabiszyn
Adama Mickiewicza 45 74-400 Dębno
Reptowska 43B 41-908 Bytom
Gdańska 4 14-260 Lubawa
Rynek 11 98-400 Wieruszów
Sienkiewicza 35 26-700 Zwoleń
Paderewskiego 20 64-820 Szamocin
Sandomierska 6A 37-400 Nisko
Poznańska 6 62-060 Stęszew
Os. Wichrowe Wzgórze 120 61-699 Poznań
Pomianowskiego 3 86-010 Koronowo
Pocztowa 1 64-700 Czarnków
Warszawska 19 05-870 Błonie
Orzegowska 40 41-907 Bytom
Strzelców Bytomskich 20 44-100 Gliwice
Grunwaldzka 4 72-100 Goleniów
Władysława Broniewskiego 6 87-720 Ciechocinek
Jana Krysta 5 01-112 Warszawa
Rynek 2 23-100 Bychawa
Rudzka 44 47-400 Racibórz
Poniatowskiego 16 07-210 Długosiodło
Kolegiacka 9 27-500 Opatów
Rynek 2 32-650 Kęty
Warszawska 61 08-470 Wilga
Powstańców Warszawskich 1A 76-100 Sławno
29 Listopada 3B 32-050 Skawina
Piastowska 4 14-240 Susz
Ratuszowa 7 64-320 Buk
Polna 27a 98-200 Sieradz
Spychalskiego 13 45-716 Opole
Podgórna 7 62-095 Murowana Goślina
11 Listopada 28 05-825 Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Strzelców Bytomskich 20 41-902 Bytom
Tęczowa 12A 56-120 Brzeg Dolny
Śmiełowska 43 60-114 Poznań
Wojska Polskiego 69 66-210 Zbąszynek
Bytnara Rudego 3C 45-265 Opole
Radomska 35 26-900 Kozienice
Salezjańska 1 64-920 Piła
Cukrowa 8 71-004 Szczecin
Konstytucji 3 Maja 15a 58-540 Karpacz
Sanatoryjna 8 59-620 Gryfów Śląski
Olimpijska 5 05-600 Grójec
Modrzewskiego 9 97-320 Wolbórz
Jedności Robotniczej 2 67-200 Głogów
Plac Wolności 2 47-220 Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Komandorska 66 53-343 Wrocław
Nowy Rynek 1 13-230 Lidzbark
Wybickiego 11 83-050 Kolbudy
Lwowska 45 35-301 Rzeszów
Sienkiewicza 81/3 15-005 Białystok
Batorego 27 34-300 Żywiec
Bema 1B 18-400 Łomża
Krakowska 5 26-600 Radom
Sikorskiego 19 11-400 Kętrzyn
Florianek 9 42-289 Woźniki
Pszowska 524 44-370 Pszów
Włocławska 1 88-220 Osięciny
Słowackiego 2 32-540 Trzebinia
Sowińskiego 21A 07-202 Wyszków
Kościuszkowców 6 78-600 Wałcz
1 Maja 16 57-200 Ząbkowice Śląskie
Ostrowskiego 16 89-650 Czersk
Piłsudskiego 27 06-300 Przasnysz
Żytnia 55 87-800 Włocławek
Czerwonego Krzyża 4 21-550 Terespol
Iłżecka 22A 27-400 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Inflancka 40 91-857 Łódź
Wiosny Ludów 1 64-800 Chodzież
1 Maja 44 18-305 Szumowo
Boczna 17a 41-500 Chorzów
Żwirki I Wigury 3a 08-400 Garwolin
Mickiewicza 51A 27-600 Sandomierz
Dworcowa 11 09-402 Płock
Wyszyńskiego 17 21-040 Świdnik
Szkolna 6 11-730 Mikołajki
Galicyjska 7 32-087 Zielonki
Plac Chopina 10 38-700 Ustrzyki Dolne
Warszawska 16 81-317 Gdynia
Bażantów 47 40-668 Katowice
3 Maja 13 16-300 Augustów
Powstańców 2 05-091 Ząbki
Mirosławiecka 5c 78-520 Złocieniec
Świerkowa 4 67-410 Sława
Polskiej Organizacji Wojskowej 4 05-250 Radzymin
Plac Grunwaldu 18 67-400 Wschowa
Łącznościowców 1 59-220 Legnica
Warszawska 135 61-041 Poznań
Horbaczewskiego 4 54-129 Wrocław
Pocztowa 1 58-530 Kowary
Odrodzenia 3 67-300 Szprotawa
Plac Piłsudskiego 3 11-400 Kętrzyn
Sienkiewicza 11 30-033 Kraków
Plac Dworcowy 4 82-300 Elbląg
Wąska 2A 77-100 Bytów
B. Chrobrego 72 64-720 Lubasz
Rynek 3 24-200 Bełżyce
Spisaka 76 02-495 Warszawa
Pomologiczna 8 96-100 Skierniewice
Zygmunta Vogla 28 08-110 Siedlce
Plac Wolności 7 59-170 Przemków
Os. Armii Krajowej 20A 61-374 Poznań
Biskupa Świrskiego 24 08-110 Siedlce
Promienista 55 60-276 Poznań
Żaboklickiego 8 05-480 Karczew
Świrskiego 43a 08-110 Siedlce
Zamkowa 1 34-300 Żywiec
Lalki 1 05-800 Pruszków
Plac Wolności 21 05-825 Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Saturna 82 67-200 Głogów
Parkowa 3 59-140 Chocianów
Wyszyńskiego 37A 22-400 Zamość
Armii Krajowej 22 36-030 Błażowa
Lubelska 72 21-050 Piaski
Gostyńska 6 63-820 Piaski
Rynek 1 63-604 Baranów
Malczewskiego 4 73-200 Choszczno
Warszawskie Przedmieście 14 99-300 Kutno
Wawerska 3 05-400 Otwock
Aleja Niepodległości 3 05-600 Grójec
Wyzwolenia 1 43-374 Buczkowice
Kościuszki 2 33-230 Szczucin
Rynek 29 33-240 Żabno
Kominka 2 44-217 Rybnik
Ul. Plac Wolności 13 23-400 Biłgoraj
Ogrodowa 5 43-450 Ustroń
Kolejowa 12 59-400 Jawor
Plac Jana Pawła II 3 89-410 Więcbork
Kolejowa 27 38-400 Krosno
Rynek 18 64-520 Obrzycko
Armii Krajowej 27 77-200 Miastko
Os. Południe 37 44-253 Rybnik
Fryderyka Chopina 15 76-200 Słupsk
Widnichowska 2 07-300 Ostrów Mazowiecka
Legionów 119 81-472 Gdynia
Różana 54 78-100 Zieleniewo
Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 11 70-422 Szczecin
Łopuskiego 7 78-100 Kołobrzeg
Plac Kościuszki 4 16-120 Dąbrowa Białostocka
Mickiewicza 42 76-200 Słupsk
Partyzantów 23 27-100 Iłża
Lewkoniowa 5 60-175 Poznań
Macieja Rataja 16 40-837 Katowice
Traugutta 1 58-371 Boguszów-Gorce
Warszawska 61 21-300 Radzyń Podlaski
Plac Wolności 1B 11-600 Węgorzewo
Jędrzejowska 10B 28-366 Małogoszcz
Kubiny 18 41-600 Świętochłowice
Warszawska 121 05-300 Mińsk Mazowiecki
Główna 112 97-410 Kleszczów
Raciborska 290 44-280 Rydułtowy
Generała Andersa 12 67-300 Szprotawa
Radockiego 30 40-645 Katowice
Warszawska 13 21-200 Parczew
Pl. Jagielloński 2 57-540 Lądek-Zdrój
Traugutta 9 57-300 Kłodzko
Browarna 14 26-420 Nowe Miasto Nad Pilicą
Malborska 112 82-500 Kwidzyn
Rynek 6 48-317 Korfantów
Janusza Korczaka 2 84-300 Lębork
Wrocławska 19 44-335 Jastrzębie Zdrój
Konopnickiej 28 85-124 Bydgoszcz
Piłsudskiego 14 05-822 Milanówek
Młyńska 53 32-420 Gdów
Wojska Polskiego 3 57-402 Nowa Ruda
Franciszkańska 8 37-500 Jarosław
Dworcowa 30 28-340 Sędziszów
Sienkiewicza 2 26-020 Chmielnik
Towarowa 25 84-120 Władysławowo
Polskiej Organizacji Wojskowej 30 05-250 Radzymin
Kolejowa 1 05-320 Mrozy
Warszawska 131 05-300 Mińsk Mazowiecki
Chłodna 21 66-300 Międzyrzecz
Pisarka 14A 39-300 Mielec
Jana Pawła II 6 87-500 Rypin
Żwirki i Wigury 22 32-050 Skawina
Gdańska 20 14-500 Braniewo
Wallisa 2 41-902 Bytom
Fabryczna 22 59-220 Legnica
Wolności 24 57-330 Szczytna
Nad Potokiem 22E 57-350 Kudowa-Zdrój
Sienkiewicza 5 97-300 Piotrków Trybunalski
Piotrkowska 15a 97-310 Moszczenica
Pomorska 602 90-225 Łódź
Różyckiego 30 41-710 Ruda Śląska
Bolesława Chrobrego 15 41-700 Ruda Śląska
Kaliska 44 99-100 Łęczyca
Zielona 65 90-635 Łódź
Poniatowskiego 8 87-200 Wąbrzeźno
Ściegiennego 51a 40-114 Katowice
Jagiełły 15c 41-100 Siemianowice Śląskie
Rybnicka 1 43-180 Orzesze
Karola Miarki 11 43-186 Mikołów
Szpitalna 8 44-190 Knurów
Sobieskiego 6 44-190 Knurów
Rynek 2 39-220 Pilzno
Błaszaka 3 62-510 Konin
Rynek 144 34-210 Zembrzyce
Mickiewicza 14 34-200 Sucha Beskidzka
Sądecka 7A 34-700 Rabka–Zdrój
Kościuszki 61 64-730 Wieleń
Plac Zwycięstwa 1 64-761 Krzyż Wielkopolski
Poznańska 92A 62-080 Tarnowo Podgórne
Mszczonowska 7 05-830 Nadarzyn
Kraszewskiego 12 60-518 Poznań
Os. Jana III Sobieskiego 29F 60-688 Poznań
Żywiecka 79 34-325 Łodygowice
Al. Spacerowa 2 41-400 Mysłowice
Śląska 44 41-403 Chełm Śląski
Śląska 40 41-100 Siemianowice Śląskie
Floriana 2 41-407 Imielin
Dębicka 79 35-506 Rzeszów
Rejtana 36 35-310 Rzeszów
Stefana Batorego 48 41-500 Chorzów
Tysiąclecia 88 40-876 Katowice
Patli 15 16-400 Suwałki
Zawadzkiego 2 16-400 Suwałki
Bydgoska 50 16-400 Suwałki
Wolności 29 08-300 Sokołów Podlaski
Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 5 70-420 Szczecin
Odkryta 48 03-140 Warszawa
Bieszczadzka 1 38-400 Krosno
Konopnickiej 1 38-460 Jedlicze
Os. Łużyckie 39a 66-200 Świebodzin
Małej Panwi 4 45-920 Opole - Czarnowąsy
Namysłowska 22 46-081 Dobrzeń Wielki
Wojska Polskiego 8 32-660 Chełmek
Parkowa 2 32-600 Oświęcim
Wrocławska 19 63-930 Jutrosin
Parkowa 18 98-330 Pajęczno
Krasickiego 4 98-338 Sulmierzyce
22 Stycznia 7 63-920 Pakosław
Legionów 1 34-120 Andrychów
Rynek 7 32-640 Zator
22 Lipca 14B 11-612 Kruklanki
Suwalska 2G 11-510 Wydminy
Ocięte 28A 07-140 Sadowne
Kościuszki 19 07-140 Sadowne
Szarotki 8 43-300 Bielsko-Biała
Słowackiego 1 12-230 Biała Piska
Wojska Polskiego 8 12-250 Orzysz
1 Maja 1 12-200 Pisz
Cieszyńskiego 38 80-809 Gdańsk
Rdestowa 25B 81-591 Gdynia
Zręcińska 4 38-400 Krosno
Piłsudskiego 17 05-200 Wołomin
1 Maja 3 19-400 Olecko
Turystyczna 5 84-223 Linia
Strzebielińska 25 84-242 Luzino
Wolności 5 19-500 Gołdap
Powstańców 1 41-400 Mysłowice
Ziętka 104 41-412 Mysłowice
Św. Antoniego 9 97-200 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Łódzka 1A 97-217 Lubochnia
Moniuszki 5 11-300 Biskupiec
Rynek 5 97-350 Gorzkowice
Zwierzyńskiego 4 95-080 Tuszyn
Poniatowskiego 22 62-030 Luboń
Żwirki I Wigury 3F 62-230 Witkowo
Plac Kilińskiego 1 62-240 Trzemeszno
Długa 20 48-130 Kietrz
Słowackiego 131 87-700 Aleksandrów Kujawski
Lubanie 15 87-732 Lubanie
Armii Krajowej 1 27-600 Sandomierz
11-Go Listopada 88 27-660 Koprzywnica
Św. Jacka Odrowąża 15 03-310 Warszawa
Bohaterów Westerplatte 17 77-400 Złotów
Bystra 2 34-371 Ujsoły
Warszawska 11 05-500 Tarczyn
Gdańska 14 84-200 Wejherowo
Krzywoustego 279 51-310 Wrocław
Wolności 12 83-314 Somonino
Armii Krajowej 22a 97-300 Piotrków Trybunalski
Aleja Wyzwolenia 49 58-300 Wałbrzych
Szczawnicka 996 33-390 Łącko
Kard. Stefana Wyszyńskiego 7E 62-700 Turek
Bohaterów Getta 8 58-340 Głuszyca
Mazowiecka 2A 07-407 Czerwin
Rynek 1 62-110 Damasławek
Rakoczego 30/111 80-171 Gdańsk
Wrzesińska 23 62-200 Gniezno
Piłsudskiego 8 87-865 Izbica Kujawska
Rynek 24 38-322 Bobowa
Dworcowa 33 62-270 Kłecko
Pl. Wolności 22 59-623 Lubomierz
Warszawska 29 05-610 Goszczyn
Mickiewicza 5B 47-420 Kuźnia Raciborska
Promienna 7 58-560 Jelenia Góra
Złotoryjska 104 59-220 Legnica
Pomorska 56 59-220 Legnica
Westerplatte 8 58-100 Świdnica
Zielińskiego 40 53-533 Wrocław
Kościuszki 24 89-400 Sępólno Krajeńskie
Promienna 7 87-800 Włocławek
Plac Konstytucji 3-Go Maja 3 26-670 Pionki
Rynek 12 08-530 Dęblin
Św. Barbary 8 97-400 Bełchatów
Jana Pawła II 3 99-300 Kutno
Kutnowska 1 99-120 Piątek
11 Listopada 6 95-070 Aleksandrów Łódzki
Plac Żelazny 1A 98-220 Zduńska Wola
Szczepanowska 3 32-800 Brzesko
Białoruska 7 30-638 Kraków
Forteczna 1 32-086 Węgrzce
Wygoda 11 32-700 Bochnia
Os. Teatralne 10 31-945 Kraków
Wyki 6b 32-065 Krzeszowice
Rynek 19 34-130 Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
Grupy Ak Północ 4 00-713 Warszawa
Kazikowskiego 36 05-300 Mińsk Mazowiecki
Gen. Abrahama 18 03-982 Warszawa
Ręczajska 11c 05-230 Kobyłka
Ciołka 17 01-445 Warszawa
Rynek 8 48-385 Otmuchów
Niepodległości 15 38-400 Krosno
Tkacka 2 37-100 Łańcut
Rynek 13 36-050 Sokołów Małopolski
Piłsudskiego 3a 16-100 Sokółka
Czerwonego Krzyża 21 08-110 Siedlce
Rynek 7 44-153 Sośnicowice
ONZ 4 44-100 Gliwice
Bohaterów Monte Cassino 10 42-209 Częstochowa
Św. Wojciecha 3 47-133 Jemielnica
Akacjowa 02-wrz 47-330 Zdzieszowice
Rynek 2 47-100 Strzelce Opolskie
Wagowa 38 41-215 Sosnowiec
3 Maja 92 41-800 Zabrze
Batalionów Chłopskich 4 42-425 Kroczyce
Krakowska 6 26-400 Przysucha
Sikorskiego 10 26-110 Skarżysko-Kamienna
Rynek 10 63-900 Rawicz
Bohaterów Westrplatte 2 63-900 Rawicz
Dworcowa 44 64-120 Krzemieniewo
68 Pułku Piechoty 8b 62-300 Września
3 Maja 4 64-500 Szamotuły
Kusocińskiego 26/3L 64-920 Piła
Kossaka 148 64-920 Piła
Dworcowa 5 72-310 Płoty
Świętego Ducha 55 05-334 Latowicz
Pionierów 36 05-540 Zalesie Górne
Żuławskiego 2 39-200 Dębica
Pułaskiego 42 58-100 Świdnica
Kwiatkowskiego 1B 39-400 Tarnobrzeg
Wrocławska 24 56-420 Bierutów
Piłsudskiego 41 21-010 Łęczna
Powstańców Wielkopolskich 8 63-830 Pępowo
Marszałka Focha 2 64-125 Poniec
Złotostocka 19 57-200 Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
Smugowa 26A 91-433 Łódź
Antoniuk Fabryczny 55 15-762 Białystok
Okrężna 7 28-500 Kazimierza Wielka
Strzelecka 37 63-430 Odolanów
Piłsudskiego 13 97-200 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Szkolna 56 97-300 Piotrków Trybunalski
1 Maja 18 67-120 Kożuchów
Bielska 45 09-400 Płock
Rynek 9 49-100 Niemodlin
Częstochowska 8B 47-400 Racibórz
Kuśnierska 1 62-035 Kórnik
Młynowa 60 15-405 Białystok
Okrzei 19 96-300 Żyrardów
Lanciego 14 02-792 Warszawa
Siedlanowskiego 2A 37-450 Stalowa Wola
Hrubieszowska 1 22-523 Horodło
Ulan Majorat 69A 21-307 Ulan Majorat
Osiedle Albertyńskie 1 31-851 Kraków
Parkowa 8 38-420 Korczyna
Brzozowa 12 09-530 Gąbin
Rynek 33 06-212 Krasnosielc
Skłodowskiej-Curie 1 lok 2 08-300 Sokołów Podlaski
Mickiewicza 16 13-300 Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
Zalesie 61a 13-206 Płośnica
Leśna 4 64-234 Mochy
Kolejowa 17 78-120 Gościno
Jagiellońska 12 74-500 Chojna
Warcisława IV 16 78-400 Szczecinek
Plac Słowiański 8 72-600 Świnoujście
Orkana 6 20-504 Lublin
Mrozowa 1 30-969 Kraków
Wąska 18 05-200 Wołomin
Zawoja 129 34-220 Zawoja
Górna 30 74-320 Barlinek
Wola Koszucka 16 62-406 Wola Koszucka
Rynkowa 75C 62-081 Przeźmierowo
Traugutta 7a 62-400 Słupca
Chrobrego 29 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski
Al. Jana Pawła II 28 70-454 Szczecin
Piłsudskiego 48 66-530 Drezdenko
Jana Pawła II 28A 38-200 Jasło
Targowa 1 64-920 Piła
Obwodowa 29A 84-240 Reda
Prószkowska 17 46-060 Nowa Kuźnia
Wojska Polskiego 20 09-500 Gostynin
Żytnia 15 01-014 Warszawa
Marysińska 76/80 91-850 Łódź
Przejazd 1 99-200 Poddębice
Zamojska 20 22-460 Szczebrzeszyn
Wokulskiego 8 59-400 Jawor
Kurpińskiego 29a 64-140 Włoszakowice
Warszawska 41 62-800 Kalisz
Piłsudskiego 18 87-500 Rypin
Szpitalna 22 32-300 Olkusz
Grójecka 1 05-620 Błędów
Paderewskiego 2 97-400 Bełchatów
Aleja Wilanowska 361 02-665 Warszawa
Franciszka Kotucha 18 41-946 Piekary Śląskie
Leśna 4 62-550 Wilczyn
Wieluńska 25 97-438 Rusiec
Wesoła 12a 39-120 Sędziszów Małopolski
Przemyska 28 37-750 Dubiecko
Emilii Gierczak 12C 78-100 Kołobrzeg
Rębowska 43 09-450 Wyszogród
Sportowa 2 95-200 Pabianice
Chodkiewicza 19 81-198 Pogórze
Plac Bojowników 12 09-440 Staroźreby
Gombrowicza 41 59-220 Legnica
Samborzec 43 27-650 Samborzec
Jana Kochanowskiego 90 26-432 Wieniawa
Jagiellonów 1 37-500 Jarosław
Rafineryjna 3b 38-200 Jasło
3-go Maja 10A 64-330 Opalenica
Gminna 53 05-506 Lesznowola
Artylerzystów 9 88-190 Barcin
Łowicka 10a 99-417 Bolimów
Kościuszki 1 97-360 Kamieńsk
Roosevelta 114 62-200 Gniezno
1 Maja 46 05-340 Kołbiel
Nowa 20 42-283 Boronów
Doktora Perzyny 84 26-700 Zwoleń
Mrotecka 9 89-100 Nakło nad Notecią
Świętojańska 18 41-400 Mysłowice
Batorego 44 87-100 Toruń
Wróbla 2 02-736 Warszawa
Opatkowicka 10b 30-499 Kraków
Łomżyńska 7b 18-300 Zambrów
Bajońska 13 03-963 Warszawa
Śniadeckich 1 26-600 Radom
Plac Wolności 8 06-445 Strzegowo
Wolności 18 46-090 Popielów
Paderewskiego 1 56-416 Twardogóra
Asnyka 24 59-700 Bolesławiec
Kościuszki 41 77-330 Czarne
Szosa Bydgoska 54 86-065 Łochowo
Plac Wolności 18 57-120 Wiązów
Mieszka I 14 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp.
Andrzeja Struga 29 94-056 Łódź
Grunwaldzka 1 32-720 Nowy Wiśnicz
Plac Targowy 8 32-040 Świątniki Górne
Kawiory 2 30-055 Kraków
Częstochowska 32 46-300 Rudniki
Oleska 61 45-231 Opole
Kamienna 12a 57-100 Strzelin
Wierobieja 3 17-200 Hajnówka
Wyszyńskiego 18a 07-324 Szulborze Wielkie
Aleja Solidarności 11 25-323 Kielce
Płocka 39 09-200 Sierpc
Ostrowska 11 63-300 Zielona Łąka
Wojska Polskiego 6A 42-480 Poręba
Ogrodowa 25 42-700 Droniowice
Rynek 9 39-230 Brzostek
Wiejska 4A 42-450 Łazy
Sikorskiego 111 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski
Polna 13 58-521 Jeżów Sudecki
Sobieskiego 13 05-820 Piastów
Jasna 21 42-360 Poraj
Wołoska 58 02-593 Warszawa
Turecka 33 98-215 Goszczanów
Króla Kazimierza Wielkiego 23 32-300 Olkusz
Radomska 2a 26-414 Potworów
Hetmańska 80I 58-316 Wałbrzych
Brzeska 102 21-500 Biała Podlaska
Kuklin 32 06-513 Wieczfnia Kościelna
Wyszyńskiego 15 97-400 Bełchatów
Lwowska 59 22-100 Chełm
Noskowskiego 4 58-506 Jelenia Góra
Warszawska 129 82-300 Elbląg
Osiedle Złotej Jesieni 3B 31-957 Kraków
Krakowska 31 32-065 Krzeszowice
Brzezna 645 33-386 Podegrodzie
Napoleońska 9 09-110 Sochocin
Szkolna 1 09-454 Bulkowo
Pocztowa 6 57-130 Przeworno
Padlewskiego 5 09-402 Płock
Aleja Niepodległości 746 81-840 Sopot
Paderewskiego 7 83-200 Starogard Gdański
Kresowa 14A/1 59-300 Lubin
Ewy 20A 05-800 Pruszków
Kosciuszki 5 23-420 Tarnogród
3 Maja 26 16-300 Augustów
Broniewskiego 2 64-000 Kościan
Rynek 2 05-870 Błonie
Piłsudzkiego 45 82-500 Kwidzyn
Papowo Biskupie 19 86-221 Papowo Biskupie
Belzacka 66 97-300 Piotrków Trybunalski
Zagłoby 12a 07-300 Ostrów Mazowiecka
Jasińskiego 13A 83-110 Tczew
Rynek 4C 37-530 Sieniawa
Kręta 11C 64-200 Wolsztyn
Batorego 2A 34-100 Wadowice
Wrocławska 9 41-902 Bytom
Ks. Skargi 4 48-250 Głogówek
Radziejowska 8 87-707 Zakrzewo
Waryńskiego 2 67-410 Sława
Gryfa Pomorskiego 1 84-207 Bojano
Staszica 38 62-800 Kalisz
Orkana 95/109 42-200 Częstochowa
Rzgowska 57 93-008 Łódź
Perzów 85 63-642 Perzów
Kościelna 3 64-320 Buk
Pocztowa 2 05-082 Stare Babice
Zamostna 55 84-239 Bolszewo
Piłsudskiego 29B 17-100 Bielsk Podlaski
Olszewska 14 09-300 Żuromin
Pl. Ludwika Zamenhoffa 1 58-309 Wałbrzych
Sarmacka 1a 02-972 Warszawa
Okrzei 65 97-400 Bełchatów
Plac Wolności 18 62-530 Kazimierz Biskupi
Plac Niepodległości 24 98-235 Błaszki
Zawodników 2B 80-729 Gdańsk
Mazowiecka 12 18-300 Zambrów
Jeziorna 6 19-400 Olecko
Malinowa 12 96-320 Mszczonów
Koźmińska 18 61-417 Poznań
Żwirki i Wigury 4 85-310 Bydgoszcz
29 Listopada 16 22-600 Tomaszów Lubelski
Św. Antoniego 68 97-200 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Plac Wolności 13 09-230 Bielsk
Jana Pawła II 42 07-221 Brańszczyk
Piłsudskiego 41 41-200 Sosnowiec
Odrodzenia 8 82-440 Dzierzgoń
Aleja Konstytucji 3 Maja 24 15-776 Białystok
Plac 1 Maja 21 89-115 Mrocza
Stary Rynek 11 64-850 Ujście
Jedności Narodowej 9 58-580 Szklarska Poręba
1 Maja 11 42-202 Częstochowa
Kościuszki 24 44-200 Rybnik
Piłsudskiego 41 33-340 Stary Sącz
Kasprzaka 29 01-242 Warszawa
Skarżyńskiego 10 85-791 Bydgoszcz
Bystrzycka 19 57-320 Polanica-Zdrój
Wrocławska 35 58-309 Wałbrzych
Kazimierza Wielkiego 11 32-005 Niepołomice
Armii Krajowej 3 11-600 Węgorzewo
Kmietowicza 29B 34-460 Czarny Dunajec
Niedurnego 32 41-709 Ruda Śląska
Plac 3 Maja 18 18-230 Ciechanowiec
Kościuszki 11 98-290 Warta
Słowackiego 36 62-300 Września
Główna 75 58-312 Stare Bogaczowice
Duży Rynek 1 18-220 Czyżew
Urzędowa 2 32-332 Bukowno
Siedlecka 37 08-300 Sokołów Podlaski
Moniuszki 1 95-050 Konstantynów Łódzki
Marynarska 21 84-230 Rumia
Bielnikowa 12 13-200 Działdowo
Spokojna 2 88-400 Żnin
Kolejowa 1A 34-350 Węgierska Górka
Zegara Słonecznego 3 26-609 Radom
Kormoranów 12a 85-405 Bydgoszcz
Lubelska 36 b 21-100 Lubartów
Oliwska 137 80-209 Chwaszczyno
Grochowska 127 60-336 Poznań
Dziewulskiego 41 87-100 Toruń
Słowackiego 2A 43-410 Zebrzydowice
Dworska 27 80-506 Gdańsk
Gen. Władysława Sikorskiego 18 18-218 Sokoły
Słupska 22 83-340 Sierakowice
Jana Pawła II 6 41-709 Ruda Śląska
Tysiąclecia 10 09-400 Płock
Ogrodowa 7 88-300 Mogilno
Kredytowa 2 09-451 Radzanowo
Konery 3 37-600 Lubaczów
Kościuszki 9 37-100 Łańcut
Grochowska 274 03-841 Warszawa
Stary Zamość 5 22-417 Stary Zamość
Strażacka 20 42-270 Kłomnice
Piłsudskiego 113 42-400 Zawiercie
Armii Krajowej 2 43-600 Jaworzno
Duży Rynek 36 08-443 Sobienie Jeziory
3 Maja 31A/1 38-200 Jasło
Kłodnicka 8 47-206 Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Niepodległości 31 43-502 Czechowice-Dziedzice
Traugutta 3 43-502 Czechowice-Dziedzice
Raszkowska 5 60-162 Poznań
Sienkiewicza 66 25-351 Kielce
Perlejewo 6 17-322 Perlejewo
Kostromska 37A 97-300 Piotrków Trybunalski
Kościuszki 15 87-890 Lubraniec
Bacha 16 43-100 Tychy
Sienkiewicza 1 84-100 Puck
Karłuszowiec 10-cze 42-600 Tarnowskie Góry
Żabiniec 85 31-215 Kraków
Plan Wolności 6 46-100 Namysłów
Plac Wolności 18 11-600 Węgorzewo
Sobieskiego 5 34-480 Jabłonka
Parkowa 10 42-100 Kłobuck
Skarbka z Gór 150 03-287 Warszawa
Grota-Roweckiego 9 30-348 Kraków
Letnia 20 57-300 Kłodzko
Zielona 35 44-335 Jastrzębie Zdrój
Plac Zwycięstwa 1 64-761 Krzyż Wielkopolski
Hallera 4 86-100 Świecie
Dworcowa 1 72-400 Kamień Pomorski
Hrubieszowska 6 01-209 Warszawa
Plac Powstańców Styczniowych 110 62-619 Wierzbinek
Grudziądzka 7A 11-400 Dobre Miasto
Rychtalska 15/U2 50-304 Wrocław
Średnia 4B 77-300 Człuchów
Rynkowa 7 66-200 Świebodzin
Kaczorowskiego 7 15-375 Białystok
Malmeda Icchoka 33 15-440 Białystok
Kościuszki 2 05-300 Mińsk Mazowiecki
Cieślin 50 88-110 Cieślin
Przygłów Las 120 97-330 Sulejów
Swojczycka 69 51-502 Wrocław
Chilmanowicza 8 11-200 Bartoszyce
Królewska 3 16-002 Dobrzyniewo Fabryczne
Rynek 18 63-700 Krotoszyn
Zgierska 93a 91-465 Łódź
Powstańców 1863 R. 4A 99-400 Łowicz
Mieszka I 101 58-309 Wałbrzych
Kryształowa 53A 58-573 Piechowice
Ogólna 63A 82-300 Elbląg
Zgierska 21 91-446 Łódź
Wiejska 8A 84-241 Gościcino
Św. Rocha 14A 15-879 Białystok
Krzemińskiego 4 88-100 Inowrocław
Bankowa 1 87-162 Lubicz
Wróblewskiego 68 94-035 Łódź
Powsińska 25 02-920 Warszawa
Pojezierska 2 91-322 Łódź
Kolejowa 17 78-120 Gościno
Obywatelska 69 93-562 Łódź
Romera 1 76-200 Słupsk
Orla 8 05-091 Ząbki
Handlowa 18A 07-230 Niegów
Strzeszyńska 68 60-478 Poznań
Gagarina 93A 44-268 Jastrzębie Zdrój
Powstańców 23 41-100 Siemianowice Śląskie
Batorego 46 87-100 Toruń
Plac Komuny Paryskiej 5A 90-007 Łódź
Wojska Polskiego 11E 87-100 Toruń
Kościuszki 12 63-940 Bojanowo
Rynek 2 64-710 Połajewo
Jana Pawła II 16 64-100 Leszno
Dworcowa 1a 14-400 Pasłęk
Stary Rynek 19 18-400 Łomża
Aleja 3 Maja 36/38 97-300 Piotrków Trybunalski
Daszyńskiego 3 06-100 Pułtusk
Bohaterów Getta 5 57-400 Nowa Ruda
Azalianowa 1A 83-000 Pruszcz Gdański
Dworcowa 2 62-060 Stęszew (wejście od ulicy Poznańskiej)
Kolejowa 89 62-052 Plewiska
Pijarska 1 99-400 Łowicz
Zdrojowa 3 44-335 Jastrzębie Zdrój
Powstańców 1863 roku 69C 26-130 Suchedniów
Rynek 9 05-840 Brwinów
11 Listopada 2 32-590 Libiąż
Kościuszki 22 96-200 Rawa Mazowiecka
Aleja Armii Krajowej 22 83-200 Starogard Gdański
Tkacka 7 59-800 Lubań
Królowej Jadwigi 2 76-200 Słupsk
Poznańska 3 89-240 Kcynia
Sobieskiego 8 43-300 Bielsko-Biała
Plac 1000-lecia 23 19-230 Szczuczyn
Mickiewicza 2 82-400 Sztum
Plac Dąbrowskiego 13 97-425 Zelów
Kościuszki 110 16-400 Suwałki
Powstańców Warszawy 8 26-110 Skarżysko-Kamienna
Jasna 17A 57-200 Ząbkowice Śląskie
Plac Nowy Targ 1 50-141 Wrocław
Żwirki i Wigury 5 63-000 Środa Wielkopolska
Warszawska 398 05-092 Kiełpin
Popławska 2 06-102 Pułtusk
Łódzka 8a 97-221 Rokiciny Kolonia
Józefa Bema 5 05-071 Sulejówek
Orla 13C 75-727 Koszalin
POW 30 98-200 Sieradz
Powstańców Śląskich 20A 01-381 Warszawa
Ostrowska 58 63-460 Skalmierzyce
Plac Wolności 15 62-650 Kłodawa
Toruńska 89 62-600 Koło
Puławska 47 05-500 Piaseczno
Żmigrodzka 10 56-300 Sułów
Janusza Korczaka 33 83-110 Tczew
Rynek 60 57-220 Ziębice
Rynek 2 63-430 Odolanów
Targowa 18 96-500 Sochaczew
Głowackiego 17A 99-420 Łyszkowice
Wojska Polskiego 34 05-500 Piaseczno
Aleja Lipowa 14 64-920 Piła
II Armii Wojska Polskiego 2G 59-920 Bogatynia
Wolska 3 05-650 Chynów
Pijarska 2 05-530 Góra Kalwaria
Leśna 55 19-100 Mońki
Sienkiewicza 3 17-100 Bielsk Podlaski
Jana Pawła II 13 42-300 Myszków
1 Maja 5A 05-200 Wołomin
Zalesie 5A 38-430 Targowiska
Wojska Polskiego 11b 12-200 Pisz
Plac Wojewódzki 3 98-200 Sieradz
Warszawska 27 21-560 Międzyrzec Podlaski
Lubelska 21 24-170 Kurów
Wiejska 65 15-351 Białystok
Aleksandria 67 62-874 Aleksandria
Plac Wolności 12A 46-100 Namysłów
Ogrodowa 15 15-027 Białystok
Rynek 17 18-411 Śniadowo
Kasprowicza 21A 63-400 Ostrów Wielkopolski
Plac Kościuszki 9A 95-050 Konstantynów Łódzki
Plac Czarnieckiego 7 05-660 Warka
Saperów 25 26-910 Magnuszew
Obrzeżna 5 02-619 Warszawa
Klonowa 56 05-816 Opacz Kolonia
Hrubieszowska 6 01-209 Warszawa
Adamówka 177 37-534 Adamówka
Opolska 2 46-250 Wołczyn
Niepodległości 62A 88-100 Inowrocław
3 Maja 31 44-210 Rybnik
Mickiewicza 3 58-140 Jaworzyna Śląska
Madalińskiego 13 65-310 Zielona Góra
Pszowska 63 44-300 Wodzisław Śląski
Sikorskiego 10 56-330 Cieszków
Kupiecka 8 16-150 Suchowola
Kolejowa 7 05-850 Ożarów Mazowiecki
Zamojska 13 23-440 Frampol
Kopernika 7/18 07-410 Ostrołęka
Sienkiewicza 33 62-065 Grodzisk Wielkopolski
Centralna 2F 86-031 Osielsko
os. Złotego Wieku 19 31-616 Kraków
Mikołaja Kopernika 37 32-100 Proszowice
Księdza Roboty 52 44-186 Gierałtowice
Sobieskiego 8 26-300 Opoczno
Kosynierów 66 84-230 Rumia
Piłsudskiego 86A 73-110 Stargard
Parkowa 1 56-320 Krośnice
Słoneczna 10 34-470 Rabka-Zdrój
Żwirki i Wigury 12 32-050 Skawina
Główna 61 89-510 Bysław
Wieruszowska 36 98-360 Lututów
Garbary 2 89-500 Tuchola
Wybickiego 1 05-820 Piastów
Krakowska 78 34-120 Andrychów
Kościuszki 23 34-100 Wadowice
Zamkowa 9 34-116 Spytkowice
Kopernika 1a 58-250 Pieszyce
Pasieczna 14 47-320 Gogolin
Błękitna 21b 51-004 Bielany Wrocławskie
Wojska Polskiego 4 97-400 Bełchatów
Mickiewicza 1a 58-130 Żarów
1 Maja 25 41-700 Ruda Śląska
Katowicka 29a 41-600 Świętochłowice
Paszyn 597 33-326 Paszyn
Młyńska 28 84-242 Luzino
Łomżyńska 3 18-312 Rutki Kossaki
Trzebnicka 5A 59-140 Chocianów
Marii Curie Skłodowskiej 33 85-733 Bydgoszcz
Marii Konopnickiej 2A 85-124 Bydgoszcz
Hallera 7 89-100 Nakło nad Notecią
Rzeszowska 103 39-200 Dębica
Rynek 1 62-130 Gołańcz
Krakowska 4 34-480 Jabłonka
Armii Krajowej 1 07-130 Łochów
3 Maja 3 32-065 Krzeszowice